Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

New Residential Projects in Bansilal Nagar, Budvel, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bansilal Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Bansilal Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bansilal Nagar, Budvel, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Suvela Projects Phase 2 (1986 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Budvel, Hyderabad
Eva Platinum Wings (1200 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L - 75.0 L
Budvel, Hyderabad
Projects (2287 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Budvel, Hyderabad
...Read more
SP
Suvela Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvela Projects Phase 2

3 BHK Flat in Budvel

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
EE
Eva Estates LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Eva Platinum Wings

2 BHK Flat in Budvel

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SP
Suvela Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Projects

2, 3 BHK Flats in Budvel

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Bansilal Nagar)

GR
GIS REALTY AND INFRA PVT LTD
+ 3 more
1/21
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Umdanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 752 - 3431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/41
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K - ₹10.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1571 - 3233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/19
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1206 - 2197 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/31
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L - 86.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1151 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bansilal Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
3.74 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
Prestige Groups
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Umdanagar, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Spring Heights
3.82 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Prestige Spring Heights
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas
1.26 kmfrom
₹5.22 Cr - 9.9 Cr
Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas
Pranava Group
4, 6 BHK Villas Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vessella Palms
1.69 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Vessella Palms
Vessella Group
4 BHK Villa Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
VG
Vessella Group
Developer + 1 more
PG
Pranava Group
+ 2 more
1/15
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Villas in Rajendra Nagar

4 BHK Villa
₹5.22 Cr - 6.29 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4175 - 7917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Vessella Group
+ 1 more
1/21
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bandlaguda Jagir

4 BHK Villa
₹5.36 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K - 15 K/sq.ftSizes: 3814 - 4585 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CR
Circle Realtor
1/7
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Bandlaguda Jagir

3 BHK Villa
₹5.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 2543 - 2553 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
GH
Green home
1/24
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Villa in Bandlaguda Jagir

4.5 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr - 4.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 3400 - 5400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
TR
Titan Realtors
1/20
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Upparpally

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 5.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2405 - 3200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/40
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kismatpur

4 BHK Villa
₹5.48 Cr - 7.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 3052 - 4069 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
C
CityLiferealty
1/56
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Kismatpur

3 BHK Villa
₹4.73 Cr - 5.65 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.99 Cr - 8.62 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹5.61 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 3152 - 5745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
1/15
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Attapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1845 - 2655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
C
CityLiferealty
1/20
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 3675 - 4776 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
DP
Driven Properties
+ 2 more
1/32
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Gaganpahad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2290 - 4100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Bansilal Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Ram Paradise
₹4.5 Cr - 5.99 Cr
Laxmi Ram Paradise
by Rami Reddy Constructions
4 BHK Villa
Upparpally, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhya Advaita
₹3.52 Cr
Aadhya Advaita
by Aadhya Infra Builders & Developers
3 BHK Villa
Kismatpur, Hyderabad
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Tranquillas
₹5.48 Cr - 7.3 Cr
Ramky Tranquillas
by Ramky Estates
4 BHK Villa
Kismatpur, Hyderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
SI
Signature Infra
1/3
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Budvel

2 BHK Flat
₹41.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 1055 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
PU
Padma Urban Estates
1/4
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Budvel

3 BHK Flat
₹72.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1322 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
MC
Mak Constructions
1/8
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Happy Homes Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹60.19 L - 65.47 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1584 - 2288 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
GC
Giridhari Constructions
1/30
1.5 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villa,Triplexes in Kismatpur

4 BHK Villa
₹9.5 Cr - 12.3 Cr
5 BHK Triplex
₹10.88 Cr - 11.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 4750 - 6150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SS
SV Star Homes
1/30
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Bandlaguda Jagir

3 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2262 - 2562 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
HH
Happy Home Housing
1/2
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chintalmet

2 BHK Flat
₹41.6 L - 48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.8 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2007
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bansilal Nagar, Hyderabad

New Green City
11,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Langar House
15,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Krishna Colony
15,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saikrishna Colony
5,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhagavatguda
4,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bansilal Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Eva Platinum Wings
2 BHK Apartment
Budvel,Hyderabad
72.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhruvantheera Advayam
2 BHK Apartment
Budvel,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Suvarna Sampada Lotus Gardens VI
Residential Plots
Budvel,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun And Sand Builders Gopal Bliss
Property
Budvel,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Regal Pavilion
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Hyderabad
1.04 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige The Prestige City Hyderabad
Property
Premavathi Pet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bellagio At The Prestige City Hyderabad
5 BHK Villa
Premavathi Pet,Hyderabad
10.62 Cr-36.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Giridhari Prospera County
4, 5 BHK Villa,Triplexes
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
9.5 Cr-12.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Peers Serene Vistas
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Rajendra Nagar,Hyderabad