Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Dream Homes

Sort by:
Relevance
DH
by Reputed Builder

Property

Dream Homes in Ramachandra Puram, Hyderabad is a residential project. The address of Dream Homes is Vandanpuri Colony Road, Near Gaman Techno School, Ramachandra Puram.Life at Dream Homes is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Ramachandra Puram is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Naga Praveen Malempati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dream Homes, Mallapur for Rs. 4100000
Resale
Dream Homes
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gowtham Model School- 0.6 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chandanagar- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro St...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Dream Homes)

KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
1/36
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1510 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
VH
VSMA Hyderabad Propex Private Limited
1/15
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Beeramguda, Sangareddy

200 sq.yd Plot
₹1.38 Cr
240 sq.yd Plot
₹1.66 Cr
257 sq.yd Plot
₹1.77 Cr
258 sq.yd Plot
₹1.78 Cr
262 sq.yd Plot
₹1.81 Cr
266 sq.yd Plot
₹1.84 Cr
267 sq.yd Plot
₹1.84 Cr
291 sq.yd Plot
₹2.01 Cr
301 sq.yd Plot
₹2.08 Cr
312 sq.yd Plot
₹2.15 Cr
320 sq.yd Plot
₹2.21 Cr
322 sq.yd Plot
₹2.22 Cr
339 sq.yd Plot
₹2.34 Cr
342 sq.yd Plot
₹2.36 Cr
353 sq.yd Plot
₹2.44 Cr
491 sq.yd Plot
₹3.39 Cr
494 sq.yd Plot
₹3.41 Cr
569 sq.yd Plot
₹3.93 Cr
578 sq.yd Plot
₹3.99 Cr
593 sq.yd Plot
₹4.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2030
SH
Sterling Homes Pvt.Ltd.
1/13
5.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mallampet, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹55.73 L - 71.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.66 L - 1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 4135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
MI
Madhu Infrastructures
1/27
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tellapur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1509 - 2189 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
L
LandLordshare
1/3
0.4 km away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Medicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in ChandanagarChildren Play AreaE...+ More
CH
Confident Homes
1/21
0.6 km away
₹59.67 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
CH
Confident Homes
1/21
0.6 km away
₹59.94 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Medicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Cha...+ More
L
LandLordshare
1/13
0.6 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleCommunity HallSmoke Detector
I
Info
1/4
0.6 km away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
I
Info
1/3
0.6 km away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
I
Info
1/3
0.6 km away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
CH
Confident Homes
1/10
0.6 km away
₹59.67 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
CH
Confident Homes
1/18
0.6 km away
₹59.67 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Tirumala Hospital - MultispecialityLiftPower Backup
I
Info
1/3
0.6 km away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
I
Info
1/4
0.6 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
I
Info
1/4
0.6 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
I
Info
1/3
0.6 km away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
L
LandLordshare
1/8
0.6 km away
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Bus StopGymnasiumHigh Tech Alarm
I
Info
1/3
1.0 km away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Dream Homes, Hyderabad

Ushkebhavi
8,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
NRI Srinivas Colony
2,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Beeramguda
2 people rated this locality
5
6,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kistareddypet
1 people rated this locality
5
7,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishna Reddy Pet
1 people rated this locality
5
5,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramachandra Puram
3 people rated this locality
4.33
5,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Raghavendra Colony
5,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Malla Reddy Colony
4,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phase -1, Ushkebhavi
14,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RC Reddy Colony
8,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sreeram Nagar
4,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhramarambika Colony
4,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MSNS Sai Ram Nagar
4,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Praneeth Colony
5,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Devaraya Nagar, Ushkebhavi
6,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Nagar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.