Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Chanchalguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Chanchalguda? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Chanchalguda. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Chanchalguda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Chanchalguda, Hyderabad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Chanchalguda)

V
Vsreddy
1/13
3.3 kms away
Verified
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai Vidya Vihar- 0.1 kmTX Hospitals Kachiguda- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Station- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
User
Owner
1/47
6.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hidayah Islamic International School - Mehdipatnam- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best ...+ More
Syed Ibrahim Yousuf
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
2862 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kv Academy- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmNew Market Metro Station- 2.6 kmHo...+ More
Usha Navle
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Public School- 0.1 kmTX Hospitals Kachiguda- 0.1 kmSultan Bazaar Metro Station- 0.6 kmHotel Shadab- 0.1 km...+ More
Mohammed
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 km...+ More
Syed Rafi
Owner
1/9
2.4 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Manideep
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmTX Hospitals Kachiguda- 0.1 kmMusarambagh Metro Station- 2.5 kmBa...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chanchalguda, Hyderabad

Officers Colony
6,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.27%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Chanchalguda, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Speed Splendour City
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Promenade
4 BHK Villa
Kollur,Hyderabad
6.39 Cr-6.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Sampada Serene
3 BHK Villa
Turkayamjal,Hyderabad
2.08 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Organo Kandawada
3 BHK Villa
Kandwada,Hyderabad
6.26 Cr-6.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayakalpa Kshetra
3, 4 BHK Villas
Raviryal,Hyderabad
2.82 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Organo Damaragidda
2, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Chevella,Hyderabad
2.96 Cr-2.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hallmark Imperia
5 BHK Villa
Osman Nagar,Hyderabad
10.5 Cr-10.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ankura Konak Mansions
4, 5 BHK Villas
Shankarpally,Hyderabad
5.45 Cr-5.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oorjita Armonia
5, 6 BHK Villas
Serilingampally,Hyderabad
10.81 Cr-24.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Terminus Aranya
5 BHK Villa
Gandipet,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chanchalguda, Hyderabad

Dabeerpura
4,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malakpet
31 people rated this locality
4.31
5,740