Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Chilakalguda, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
KK
Kranthi Kumar
1/10
2.75 km away
Resale
₹6.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.75 L/sq.yd
223 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals- 1.1 kmParadise Metro Station...+ More
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/2
1.8 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.22k/sq.yd
259 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmMusheerabad Metro Station- 0.6 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
2.39 km away
Verified
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.22 L/sq.yd
490 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School - Mahendra Hills- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmMettugu...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AP
AJAY PROPERTIES
1/3
1.89 km away
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.05 L/sq.yd
196 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School - Mahendra Hills- 0.4 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmMe...+ More
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/2
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.34 L/sq.yd
503 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmJBS Parade Ground Metro Station- 1.9...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1.86 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3 L/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmMusheerabad Metro Station- 0.8 ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
S
Srinivas
Locality Champion
1/3
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School - Mahendra Hills- 1.2 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmMettugu...+ More
MS
Manas Sameep Bansal
2.54 km away
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.31k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School - Mahendra Hills- 1.2 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmMettuguda Metro Station- 0.1 kmA...+ More
KR
KGN Realestate
1/3
1.86 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.67k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/2
2.57 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹66.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Aurobindo International School- 1 kmKIMS Hospitals- 0.1 kmMusheerabad Metro Station- 2.6 kmBawarchi Restaurant...+ More
AP
AJAY PROPERTIES
1/5
2.8 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School - Mahendra Hills- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmMe...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
AJAY PROPERTIES
1/4
1.89 km away
Resale
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.yd
388 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rudra Properties
1/6
2.54 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.yd
234 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/5
2.72 km away
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹96.88k/sq.yd
320 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSE- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmTarnaka...+ More
Updated
4d ago
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/2
2.54 km away
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.6 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
AJAY PROPERTIES
1/4
2.35 km away
Resale
₹4.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.yd
325 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Srinivas
Locality Champion
1/5
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹4.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.yd
575 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chilakalguda, Hyderabad

Namalagundu
5,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railway Colony
7,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Walker Town
4,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Chilakalguda, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Laxmi Balaji Township
Residential Plots
Shadnagar,Ranga Reddy
37.5 L-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Akshita Mahipolis
Residential Plots
Maheshwaram,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nivee N City
Residential Plots
Indresham,Sangareddy
53.99 L-1.95 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Hymarque Jet County
Residential Plots
Harshaguda,Hyderabad
59.85 L-2.87 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Yoshitha S Real Rise
Residential Plots
Chinchod,Ranga Reddy
16.5 L-1.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Tattva Aspen
Residential Plots
Patancheru,Sangareddy
71.28 L-1.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Modi Golden County
Residential Plot, 3.5 BHK Villas
Rampally,Secunderabad
1.31 Cr-1.31 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Nishija Eastern Heights
Residential Plots
Ghatkesar,Secunderabad
54.12 L-6.18 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aliens Hub