Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1777

New Residential Projects in Chintalakunta, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chintalakunta? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Chintalakunta. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chintalakunta, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sai Surya Surya Classic (104 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chintalakunta, Hyderabad
Vaishnavi Bupara (5000 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Chintalakunta, Hyderabad
Aavasa Emerald (1195 sq.ft)
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
RV Uddiipta (1030 sq.ft)
₹63.86 L - 1.33 Cr
Karmanghat, Hyderabad
Sai Prestige Tower (1162 sq.ft)
₹58.1 L - 78.1 L
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
Pranava East Crest (1225 sq.ft)
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
Yashodas Gokulam (1085 sq.ft)
₹54.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
Tatva Homes (1494 sq.ft)
₹97.11 L - 97.24 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
Vishan s Castle (1157 sq.ft)
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Meerpet, Hyderabad
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan (1305 sq.ft)
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
...Read more
SS
Sai Surya Construction
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Chintalakunta, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2016
VI
Vaishnavi Infracon
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Chintalakunta, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
2.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
4w ago
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
1/28
2.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.86 L - 94.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.47 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
SD
Saishraddha Developers
1/14
1.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.1 L - 62.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.5 L - 78.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
4w ago
PG
Pranava Group
1/36
1.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hastinapuram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1w ago
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
4.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chintalakunta

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
3.08 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
1.32 kmfrom
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Pranava East Crest
Pranava Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
2.11 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad