Mahalaxmi Constructions1/2Krishnas Mahalaxmi Nilyam 5 3 BHK Flat in East Marredpally 3 BHK Flat₹1.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022Contact
SHShree Homes And Developers1/6Shree Sycamore RERA3 BHK Flat in East Marredpally 3 BHK Flat₹84.58 L - 1.07 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020Contact
Mahalaxmi Constructions1/3Mahalaxmi Sri Nilayam RERA3 BHK Flat in East Marredpally 3 BHK Flat₹1.23 Cr - 1.73 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026Contact
DSL Infrastructure & Space Developers1/9DSL Infrastructure Fortune Apartments 1, 2 BHK Flats in Mahendra Hills 1 BHK Flat₹24.8 L2 BHK Flat₹41.4 LAvg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015Contact
Legend Estates Pvt Ltd1/3Legend Opera 3 BHK Flat in East Marredpally 3 BHK Flat₹68.09 L - 1.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018Contact
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd1/4Manbhum Srilata 2, 3 BHK Flats in East Marredpally 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Sep, 2012Contact
Aashray GroupAashray Aashray Anil Residency Property in East Marredpally Possession: May, 2015 Updated 2w agoContact
Creative Nirman DevelopersCreative Nirman Apartments 2 BHK Flat in East Marredpally 2 BHK Flat₹56.84 L - 62.72 LAvg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015Contact
MCMahalaxmi Constructions TelanganaRequest ImagesMahalaxmi Chenoy Residency RERA3 BHK Flat in East Marredpally 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2026Contact
TITrident Infra HyderabadRequest ImagesTrident Ramsaroj RERA3 BHK Flat in East Marredpally 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jul, 2025Contact
TITrireme Infrastructurre Pvt LtdRequest ImagesTrireme Opera 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adda Gutta 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2023Contact
Mahalaxmi ConstructionsRequest ImagesKrishna Mahalaxmi Nilayam RERA2 BHK Flat in East Marredpally 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2025Contact
TITrireme Infrastructurre Pvt LtdRequest ImagesTrireme Opera D block RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahendra Hills 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2023Contact
Sai Krupa BuildersRequest ImagesKrupa Sahita Abode 2, 3 BHK Flats in East Marredpally 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jul, 2011Contact
SRSkyway Realtors1/96.7 kms awayZero BrokerageJupally GKS Alam Villas RERA4, 5.5 BHK Villas in Yapral 4 BHK Villa₹2.88 Cr - 3.24 Cr5.5 BHK Villa₹3.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 3808 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
CSR Estates Limited + 1 more1/286.8 kms awayZero BrokerageCSR Ashvattha RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal 3 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Ludhani Estates Pvt Ltd1/40.9 km awayLudhani Krishna Pride 3 BHK Flat in Malkajgiri 3 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr - 1.56 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1535 - 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018Contact
NINamishree Infrastructure1/191.2 kms awayNamishree Trinity RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in West Marredpally 3 BHK Flat₹3.45 Cr - 4.19 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.16 Cr - 4.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2760 - 3615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
VSVaddi Subba Rao1/31.4 kms awayJai Lakshmi Enterprises RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Malkajgiri 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1095 - 1805 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027Contact
Akshita Infra1/131.8 kms awayAkshita Heights 6 RERAProperty in Malkajgiri Sizes: 1100 - 2385 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025Contact
VRVenkata Ramani Nagarajan1/62.0 kms awayShree Arunachala Apartments RERA3 BHK Flat in Malkajgiri 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1894 - 2540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
SISrikara infra1/22.0 kms awaySrikara Janardhan Block B RERA3 BHK Flat in Malkajgiri 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1245 - 1288 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
MCMeghana Constructions1/22.0 kms awayMeghana Brindavan Block 2 RERA2 BHK Flat in Malkajgiri 2 BHK Flat₹49.45 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1099 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024Contact
MCMeghana Constructions1/22.0 kms awayMeghana Brindavan Block 1 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Malkajgiri 2 BHK Flat₹56.05 L3 BHK Flat₹56.05 LAvg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024Contact
SRSajjan Raj Gandhi1/52.1 kms awaySajjan Kesariya Mansion RERA3 BHK Flat in Kalasiguda 3 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 1.72 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020Contact
SASri Amara Constructions 1/22.2 kms awaySri Sai Nivas RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Padmarao Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹75.6 L3 BHK Flat₹1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
ODOm Developers Hyderabad1/42.2 kms awayOmkar Heights RERA2 BHK Flat in Padmarao Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹68.19 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
MAMahamkali Aravind1/32.4 kms awayMahamkali Sri Lakshmi Residency RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Malkajgiri 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1260 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024Contact
GIGamut India Projects1/22.5 kms awayGamut Vasavi Meher Niwas RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Padmarao Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹37.66 L2 BHK Flat₹51.75 L - 81.36 L3 BHK Flat₹88.05 L - 1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 556 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Northstar Homes1/82.7 kms awayNorthstar Leela RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Padmarao Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.49 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 2138 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Bridge Constructions Private Limited1/162.8 kms awayBridge Paramount RERA3 BHK Flat in Padmarao Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.44 Cr - 2.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 2135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025Contact
Trishala Infrastructure 1/673.0 kms awayTrishala T 19 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rani Gunj 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 2230 - 5230 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019Contact
Jain Construction1/253.2 kms awayJains Balaji Nilayam Casa Waterside RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malkajgiri 2 BHK Flat₹1.36 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.69 Cr - 2.29 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.68 Cr - 2.69 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1330 - 2635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
AV Constructions1/93.3 kms awayAV Hyma Residency RERA3 BHK Flat in Tarnaka 3 BHK Flat₹91.88 L - 1.37 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact