More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Engine Bowli, Falaknuma, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Engine Bowli? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Engine Bowli)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/21
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Umdanagar, Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 752 - 3431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
5.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
Suresh Bandari
Owner
1/9
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenwich Academy The School- 1.4 kmSri srinivasa Multispeciality Hospital- 1.6 kmMataam Al Arabi Errakunta- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Aruna Rathod
Owner
1/4
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/11
4.5 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthope...+ More
K
Kalyani
1/24
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops

Zero Brokerage Projects around Engine Bowli

Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
6.68 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
Prestige Groups
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Umdanagar, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
5.42 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
6.36 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas
6.40 kmfrom
₹4.59 Cr - 9.9 Cr
Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas
Pranava Group
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer + 2 more
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/26
5.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mantra MallPower Backup24*7 Security
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/25
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/27
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Amer
Owner
5.2 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
3230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brigade Public School- 0.5 kmZoi Hospitals, Attapur- 0.1 kmGandhi Bhavan Metro Station- 8 kmHotel Shadab- 0.1 km
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
1/15
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Attapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1845 - 2655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
K
Kalyani
1/23
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/23
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/23
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/23
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹78.92 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/23
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹86.63 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops

Ready to Move Projects around Engine Bowli

Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/7
5.8 kms away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 2 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedi...+ More
K
Kalyani
1/23
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2465 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
User
Owner
1/47
5.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hidayah Islamic International School - Mehdipatnam- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Engine Bowli, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Rathi Sri Tirumala Golden Gate
3 BHK Apartment
Falaknuma,Hyderabad
87.0 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aalay Rolling Meadows
5 BHK Villa
Falaknuma,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahil Noorani Opera Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aliabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thakur Prerna Dhruvik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Falaknuma,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Jewel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bahadurpura,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indivara Advaya
3 BHK Apartment
Chandrayangutta,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Supriya Brindavanam
2 BHK Apartment
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R R Fortune Prabhu Elite
Property
Sayeedabad,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rise Lava Kusa Enclave
Residential Plots
Chandrayangutta,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Navya Comfort Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Engine Bowli, Hyderabad

Falaknuma
8,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vattepally
13,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shalibanda
1 people rated this locality