Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Resale in Pacifica Hillcrest

Sort by:
Relevance
PH
by Pacifica Builders Pvt Ltd

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

10

57.12 Acres

This prestigious venture comprises of 5 multi-storey towers in Phase I and Phase II. These flats for sale in Hyderabad are 2BHK, 3BHK and 4BHK homes. Hillcrest combines modern and better living blending comfort, style, luxury and economy in optimum balance. It is one of the best proposed Residential Projects in Gachibowli Hyderabad. The apartments fulfill the dreams of every resident based on their spatial requirements and budgets. The strategic location ensures seamless accessibility with 100 feet & 80 feet roads with close proximity to New Outer Ring Road....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Spa
Skating Rink
Table Tennis
Mini Theatre
+58
Pacifica Hillcrest Project Images
DS
Datrika Srinivas
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Pacifica Hillcrest
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1397 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
DS
Datrika Srinivas
Play video
1/28
Resale
Pacifica Hillcrest
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
DS
Datrika Srinivas
1/24
Verified
Resale
Pacifica Hillcrest
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1363 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
DS
Datrika Srinivas
1/25
Resale
Pacifica Hillcrest
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
V
Viewrealty
Locality Champion
1/43
New Booking
Pacifica Hillcrest
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
N
Naveen
1/24
Resale
Pacifica Hillcrest
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyNatural LightFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
Narva Sai Sharath
Owner
1/19
Resale
Pacifica Hillcrest
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Haseeb
1/45
New Booking
Pacifica Hillcrest
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
2635 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Continental HospitalsGated Community24*7 Security