More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 28568

Flats for Sale in Hyderabad District, Telangana - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hyderabad District? Housing.com offers 28766+ Flats & 2194+ Houses/Villas. Search from 23026+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hyderabad District. Choose from 6803+ New Projects, 7375+ Resale Projects and 4573+ Owner Properties for sale in Hyderabad District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hyderabad District, Telangana - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prestige Royal Woods (2575 sq.ft)
₹6.08 Cr - 14.16 Cr
Kismatpur, Hyderabad
Rudhra Royal Village (2958 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Nizampet, Hyderabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1760 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Chandrapuri Colony, Mansoorabad
Vessella Palms (3829 sq.ft)
₹5.36 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
Candeur Eternia (1619 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Anvita Ivana 2 (1360 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Kollur, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1490 sq.ft)
₹74.49 L
Indresham, Sangareddy
3 BHK Flat (1909 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Sumitra Nagar Colony, Kp -2
Gahan Orchid (1062 sq.ft)
₹49.91 L - 71.06 L
Kompally, Hyderabad
Colonial Lucent Villas (3473 sq.ft)
₹2.43 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Gandipet, Hyderabad
...Read more
CR
Circle Realtor
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹6.08 Cr - 9.53 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹10.66 Cr - 14.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
Updated
2w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Nizampet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
2w ago
VG
Vessella Group
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.36 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K - 15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
B
Bhanu
+ 3 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bachupally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
DP
Driven Properties
+ 3 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kollur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹74.49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hyderabad District

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
DS
Datrika Srinivas
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Ramdev Rao hospital - SV Bus StopClose to Hyderabad Metro ...+ More
K
Krishna
+ 1 more
1/53
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹49.91 L - 54.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.3 L - 71.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
AH
Acre Home
1/3
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Gandipet, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹2.43 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
2w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/56
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹4.73 Cr - 5.65 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.99 Cr - 8.62 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹5.61 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Siva properties
1/107
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Krishna Reddy Pet, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹48.49 L - 59.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.74 L - 75.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹55.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
RR
RV Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tellapur, Sangareddy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
3w ago
P
Prathik
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹95.03 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Hyderabad District

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
PP
Perfect Pincode
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Sunshine Green Meadows
RERA
₹98.02 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3w ago
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/22
New Booking
Aura
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
KR
Krishna Reddy
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alkapur Township, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Q
Qricks.com
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Pati, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.67 L - 75.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
3d ago
H
Hari
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Osman Nagar, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹6.71 Cr - 8.51 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.57 Cr - 8.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Ravi Varma
1/40
New Booking
SMR Vinay Iconia Phase II Block 4 Is Named As Shivalik
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
D
Durga
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹84.76 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
P
Propertylink
1/17
Resale
My Home Bhooja
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.19k/sq.ft
2595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
2d ago
SP
Sunrise Properties
1/7
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.yd
2600 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Samashti International School- 5.8 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 27.8 kmPeacock Restaurant- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
DS
Datrika Srinivas
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Pacifica Hillcrest
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1397 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PP
Platinum Projects And Estates
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Patancheru, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹32.63 L - 45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/40
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.48 Cr - 7.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
Updated
1w ago
SD
Saishraddha Developers
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.1 L - 62.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.5 L - 78.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/34
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gowdavalli, Hyderabad

1 RK Flat
₹26.3 L - 30.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.92 L - 69.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.46 L - 86.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00