Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Koncept Botanika

Sort by:
Relevance
KB
by Koncept Ambience

3, 4 BHK Apartments

7

8 Acres

Koncept Botanika is a premium housing project at Gachibowli in Gachibowli. The project is ready-to-move and the residents can enjoy several amenities including as Landscaped Garden, 24x7 Security, Children's Play Area, Rainwater Harvesting and Lift. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Mini Theatre
+34
Koncept Botanika Project Images
LR
Lakhi Realty LLP
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Koncept Botanika
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.93k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to DLF Gate 1 (Pickup) Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
1w ago
T
Teja
1/33
New Booking
Koncept Botanika
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.57k/sq.ft
2716 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago