More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 6855

Flats for Sale in Gowlidody, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gowlidody? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gowlidody. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gowlidody, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (274 sq.yd)
₹4.74 Cr
Padma Sri Gardens Layout, Gowlidody
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹93.5 L
Gowlidody
Pacifica Hillcrest (1282 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
Sumadhura The Olympus (1670 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Nanakaramguda, Hyderabad
Myscape Palma (1166 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1816 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr
Nanakramguda, Hyderabad
ASBL Loft (1695 sq.ft)
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
Sukhii Ubuntu (1315 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
Brigade Gateway (3078 sq.ft)
₹4.69 Cr - 7.61 Cr
Khanapur, Hyderabad
Amaris By Kurra Infra (6228 sq.ft)
₹6.85 Cr - 10.44 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
...Read more
R
Ravinder
1/2
Resale
₹4.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.73 L/sq.yd
274 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School, Gachibowli- 0.1 kmContinental Hospitals- 2.5 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 8.1 kmZero40 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NS
Narapaka Suman
1/15
New Booking
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
M
Murthy
+ 1 more
1/35
2.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Financial District, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/36
2.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Nanakaramguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K - 13.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
6d ago
FB
Full Basket Property
1/31
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
PC
Pradeep Chandra
Locality Champion
1/12
1.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/29
2.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K - ₹11.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gowlidody

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Madison Avenue
1.91 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Godrej Madison Avenue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
3.16 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
6.62 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Gateway
1.71 kmfrom
₹4.69 Cr - 7.61 Cr
Brigade Gateway
Brigade
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Khanapur, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/36
2.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Financial District, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 1 more
1/13
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Khanapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr - 5.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.3 Cr - 7.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
1/5
2.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹6.85 Cr - 10.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
FR
Franch Realty
1/8
1.24 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1522 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/37
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
GL
GHR Lakshmi Urban Blocks Infra LLP
1/44
2.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Neopolis, Hyderabad

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.98 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
1/15
2.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Financial District, Hyderabad

4 BHK Duplex
₹9.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/15
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K - 9.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
KI
KR INFRA
+ 2 more
1/58
2.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/52
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.87 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 3.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.45 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gowlidody

Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum Etania
₹2.44 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Lansum Etania
by Lansum Properties LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Financial District, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthvi Belmont Greene
₹4.44 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Pruthvi Belmont Greene
by info
3 BHK Villa
Tellapur, Sangareddy
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CMG Halcyon Homes
₹5.57 Cr - 8.51 Cr
CMG Halcyon Homes
by CMG Builders
4, 5 BHK Villas
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad
H
Hari
Seller
FB
Full Basket Property
1/47
2.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Financial District, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/26
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
EG
estat group
1/24
1.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Neopolis, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr - 6.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SP
SADGUNA PROPERTIES
1/33
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
EG
estat group
+ 1 more
1/37
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Gandipet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 6.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.39 Cr - 13.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K - 12.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
RR
Royal Realtors
1/13
2.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Financial District, Nanakramguda

4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
AR
Aston Realty
+ 1 more
1/18
2.75 km away
Zero Brokerage
MSN One
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Kokapet, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹7.16 Cr - 10.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/19
2.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 3.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.32 Cr - 5.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.15 K - 14.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
2w ago
VP
VKR Property Management
1/33
1.26 km away
Resale
Jayabheri The Meadows
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.04k/sq.ft
5350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
T
Teja
1.51 km away
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
2575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
RR
RV Realty
1/30
2.74 km away
Zero Brokerage
Evania
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Kokapet, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
4w ago
VI
VISION INFRA DEVELOPERS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/43
5.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Tellapur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
6d ago
DS
Datrika Srinivas
Play video
1/34
2.12 km away
Verified
Resale
Pacifica Hillcrest
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1397 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gowlidody, Hyderabad

5,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Gowlidody, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Pala The Flora
Property
Gowlidody,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neeladri Apartments
Property
Gowlidody,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahati Ratnagiri
2 BHK Apartment
Gowlidody,Hyderabad
49.71 L-49.71 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gowlidody, Hyderabad

11,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khanapur
1 people rated this locality
4
10,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kokapet
29 people rated this locality
4.46
11,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gachibowli
80 people rated this locality
4.65
12,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gandipet
13 people rated this locality
4.12
15,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manikonda
33 people rated this locality
4.57
8,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kollur
17 people rated this locality
4.44
6,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.43%
Rise in last 1 Year