Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 417

Independent Houses for Sale in Hyderabad North, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in North Hyderabad? Housing.com offers 106+ 2 BHK and 93+ 4 BHK Independent House for sale in North Hyderabad. Choose from 240+ Resale House and 194+ House from Owners in North Hyderabad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Hyderabad North, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sundar Rao Nagar, Suraram
5 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
5 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Gayatri Nagar, Suchitra
5 BHK Independent House (2815 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Gayatri Nagar, Suchitra
4 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Durga Nagar, Somajiguda
4 BHK Independent House (3812 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Medchal, Secunderabad
2 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹2.23 Cr
Ramachandra Puram, Sangareddy
3 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Vivekananda Nagar, Kukatpally
5 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
6 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹5.28 Cr
Sindhi Colony, Begumpet
...Read more
SK
Srisailam Kuruva
1/2
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3d ago
SK
Srisailam Kuruva
1/10
New Booking
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AP
AJAY PROPERTIES
1/2
Resale
₹5.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to KIMS - Sunshine Hospitals...+ More
AP
AJAY PROPERTIES
1/2
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to KIMS - Sunshine Hospi...+ More
AP
AJAY PROPERTIES
1/2
Resale
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to KIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, BegumpetClose to...+ More
SK
Sagar K
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
S
Sridhar
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Bus Stop
RP
R Prem Kumar Reddy
Locality Champion
1/40
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2394 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
S
Shekar
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
2658 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
GR
Gurram Ramakrishna
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
GR
G Raju
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to GSM Mall & MultiplexClose to Academic Heights Public School...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/4
Resale
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.44k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Citizens Specialty Hospital - American O...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around North Hyderabad, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Hari Anithara Aura
3 BHK Villa
Lakdaram,Sangareddy
1.16 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Crestwood
5 BHK Villa
Medchal,Secunderabad
3.14 Cr-3.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Ananta
4 BHK Villa
Vanasthali Hills,Hyderabad
4.55 Cr-4.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urvi By Urbansky
3 BHK Villament
Manikonda,Hyderabad
1.52 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hallmark Nature Nest
3, 4 BHK Villas
Pati,Sangareddy
3.29 Cr-7.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Natures Edge
4 BHK Villa
Tukkuguda,Hyderabad
5.87 Cr-5.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indukuri Lake Shore
4 BHK Villa
Nagole, Hyderabad
2.5 Cr-4.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluefin Sylvanor
5 BHK Villa
Mokila,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Giridhari Prospera County
4, 5 BHK Villa,Triplexes
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
9.5 Cr-12.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Terminus The Pointe
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas
Habibulla Guda,Hyderabad
4.68 Cr-11.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around North Hyderabad, Hyderabad

Narsapur
25,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Doultabad, Kothapet