Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Vertex Pristine

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
by Vertex Homes

2, 3 BHK Apartments

4

3.91 Acres

Purposefully designed and embellished with the latest features and amenities, Vertex PRISTINE offers the perfect balance between work, life and play, where residents can enjoy everything they need in their day-to-day life very much within their reach. Vertex Homes has introduced unparalleled features at PRISTINE to build a better community and a better tomorrow for our esteemed customers. Wide open spaces enable residents to enjoy the extensive central park, alluring landscapes and play areas. Beautifully designed communal spaces offer residents opportunities to socialise with neighbours and friends. Enrich your life and enhance your lifestyle - Experience Vertex Pristine....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Changing Room
Spa
Swimming Pool
+39
Vertex Pristine Project Images
SV
Sreeram Ventures
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Vertex Pristine
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago