More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4751

Flats for Sale in JNNURM Colony, Peeramcheru, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in JNNURM Colony? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in JNNURM Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in JNNURM Colony, Peeramcheru, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1275 sq.ft)
₹73.96 L
Velly View Enclave, Sikanderguda
3 BHK Flat (1737 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Narahari Nagar, Bairagiguda
The Cascades Neopolis (3390 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Neopolis, Hyderabad
Build Prathishta (1225 sq.ft)
₹75.95 L - 94.55 L
Manchirevula, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1275 sq.ft)
₹73.93 L
Velly View Enclave, Sikanderguda
3 BHK Flat (1432 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Narsingi, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹92.4 L
Narsingi, Hyderabad
Dukes Aika (8220 sq.ft)
₹19.73 Cr - 20.24 Cr
Manchirevula, Hyderabad
Sri Sai Akarya Residence (1180 sq.ft)
₹64.9 L - 88.0 L
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
Ananda The Drizzle (1585 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Narsingi, Hyderabad
...Read more
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/9
2.39 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹73.96 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
Locality Champion
1/12
1.48 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
GL
GHR Lakshmi Urban Blocks Infra LLP
1/44
5.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Neopolis, Hyderabad

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.98 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
BS
Build Smiles Infra Private Limited
1/3
2.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manchirevula, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹75.95 L - 88.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
3w ago
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/9
2.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹73.93 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
Locality Champion
1/31
2.6 km away
Verified
New Booking
SVNR The Breeze
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
GP
Greenspace Properties & Fortune Green
Locality Champion
1/28
2.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sri Dhanvi Jewel Park
RERA
₹92.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Continental Hospitals
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around JNNURM Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Spring Heights
5.09 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Prestige Spring Heights
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
5.28 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
DP
Driven Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Loft
6.26 kmfrom
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
ASBL Loft
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
DP
Driven Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Madison Avenue
6.52 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Godrej Madison Avenue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
1/18
2.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manchirevula, Hyderabad

5 BHK Villa
₹19.73 Cr - 20.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
EP
Evergreenn Properties
1/7
2.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹64.9 L - 67.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Updated
2w ago
AH
Ananda Homes
1/12
2.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narsingi, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/9
1.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.87 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
BC
Brickcem Construction Private Limited
1/7
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹46.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
LE
Lansum Enpoint Developers LLP
1/32
4.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
EE
Empire Estate
1/8
2.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.95 L - 65.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.58 L - 86.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AK
Anush Kummarikuntla
Locality Champion
1/12
1.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹95.61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/9
1.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹78.47 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/12
2.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹94.27 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around JNNURM Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Royal Woods
₹6.08 Cr - 14.16 Cr
Prestige Royal Woods
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kismatpur, Hyderabad
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Tranquillas
₹5.48 Cr - 7.3 Cr
Ramky Tranquillas
by Ramky Estates
4 BHK Villa
Kismatpur, Hyderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GKRS Palacio
₹4.11 Cr - 4.15 Cr
GKRS Palacio
by GKRS PROPERTIES LLP
4 BHK Villa
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
EP
Evergreenn Properties
1/7
2.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
2w ago
PP
PEAK PROPERTIES
Play video
1/30
2.51 km away
Verified
New Booking
The Tamarind
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopUtility ShopsGated Community
EP
Evergreenn Properties
1/13
2.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/12
1.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹94.38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/12
1.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹95.03 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
1/21
4.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2d ago
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/9
1.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹76.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/33
2.37 km away
Zero Brokerage
GKRS Palacio
RERA
4.3

4 BHK Villa in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.11 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
Updated
3w ago
E
EvergreennProperties
Locality Champion
1/6
2.6 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/12
1.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹95.01 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/9
1.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around JNNURM Colony, Hyderabad

Eastend Colony
13,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around JNNURM Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Verdant Bayleaf
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manchirevula,Hyderabad
1.27 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navanaami Megaleio
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Appa Junction,Hyderabad
10.62 Cr-13.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyans Skyway 9
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manchirevula,Hyderabad
92.04 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Sanctum
Property
Manchirevula,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dukes Aika
5 BHK Villa
Manchirevula,Hyderabad
19.73 Cr-20.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deepaditya One Oak
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manchirevula,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Terminus Itya Homes
Property
Peeramcheru,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saanvi Arena Homes A
3 BHK Apartment
Peeramcheru,Hyderabad
1.26 Cr-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BMR Sterling
3 BHK Apartment
Peeramcheru,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saanvi Aurora Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manchirevula,Hyderabad
81.1 L-99.38 L

Popular Locality for sale around JNNURM Colony, Hyderabad

Peeramcheru
8,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft