Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

New Residential Projects in Journalists Colony Phase 3, Gachibowli, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Journalists Colony Phase 3? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Journalists Colony Phase 3. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Journalists Colony Phase 3, Gachibowli, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vulcan Golden Crest (2880 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Gachibowli, Hyderabad
Alekhya Footprints (1165 sq.ft)
₹41.94 L - 58.32 L
Gachibowli, Hyderabad
Alekhya Earth Song (1190 sq.ft)
₹51.77 L - 72.86 L
Gachibowli, Hyderabad
Pooja First Leaf (4541 sq.ft)
₹4.09 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Gachibowli, Hyderabad
Praneeth Westwoods (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Gachibowli, Hyderabad
Yula Mythri (1531 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gachibowli, Hyderabad
Kakatiya Elite II (1108 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gachibowli, Hyderabad
Fortune Sampada
Price on Request
Gachibowli, Hyderabad
Vishnu Green Fields (4500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gachibowli, Hyderabad
Mahati Neeladri (1040 sq.ft)
₹29.12 L - 35.0 L
Gachibowli, Hyderabad
...Read more
VI
Vulcan Infra
1/22

4 BHK Villa in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹2.3 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
AH
Alekhya Homes
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹41.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.74 L - 58.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
AH
Alekhya Homes
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹51.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.03 L - 72.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K - ₹4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
PC
Pooja Crafted Homes
1/15

4 BHK Villa in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.09 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
PG
Praneeth Group
1/7

3 BHK Villa in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
YC
Yula Constructions LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Yula Mythri

3 BHK Flat in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
KC
Kakatiya Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakatiya Elite II

2 BHK Flat in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Journalists Colony Phase 3

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Madison Avenue
3.97 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Godrej Madison Avenue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
5.24 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
5.39 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atulyam Trident
6.23 kmfrom
₹97.18 L - 1.65 Cr
Atulyam Trident
Atulyam Homes
3 BHK Flat Kollur, Hyderabad
FG
Fair Green
Seller + 1 more
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Sampada

Property in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

VV
Vishnu Ventures Hyderabad
Residential Lands for Sale in Vishnu Green Fields

Residential Land / Plots in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2006
MD
Mahati Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahati Neeladri

2 BHK Flat in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹29.12 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
SR
Satish Reddy Mullangi
Gallery Cover Pic of Satish Reddy Mullangi Vijaya Vihar

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹49.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Journalists Colony Phase 3)

FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/26
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3368 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/32
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 3020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
+ 2 more
1/45
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2191 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
FG
Fair Green
+ 1 more
1/17
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kollur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹97.17 L - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1495 - 2535 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
G
GHR Infra
+ 5 more
1/25
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kollur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹83.64 L - 90.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Journalists Colony Phase 3

Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthvi Belmont Greene
₹4.44 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Pruthvi Belmont Greene
by info
3 BHK Villa
Tellapur, Sangareddy
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CMG Halcyon Homes
₹5.57 Cr - 8.51 Cr
CMG Halcyon Homes
by CMG Builders
4, 5 BHK Villas
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad
H
Hari
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CPR Bella Vista
₹5.46 Cr - 5.5 Cr
CPR Bella Vista
by CPR Constructions
4 BHK Villa
Gopanapalli, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
SP
Svadha Projects
+ 5 more
1/31
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kollur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2035 - 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RP
Raghava Projects
1/46
3.9 kms away
CINQ
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 3575 - 3644 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
MI
Madhu Infrastructures
1/27
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tellapur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1509 - 2189 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
RP
Raghava Projects
1/38
5.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 5425 - 6605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SS
SIVA SAI INFRA PROJECTS
1/28
6.3 kms away
Myra
RERA

4 BHK Villa in Kollur, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2688 - 3192 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Tellapur, Sangareddy

3 BHK Villa
₹4.44 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 3416 - 3446 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
AC
Aparna Constructions
+ 1 more
1/23
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Gopanapalli, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.54k/sq.ftSizes: 2291 - 3126 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Aparna Constructions
1/28
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Osman Nagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1478 - 2237 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
S
SNR THE ELITE
1/27
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gopanpally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.28 L - 96.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1890 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
H
Hari
1/10
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Osman Nagar, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹6.71 Cr - 8.51 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.57 Cr - 8.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3013 - 4600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
TR
Titan Realtors
1/11
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Gopanapalli, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.46 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 3895 - 3925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/20
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Osman Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.08k/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1981 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
1/47
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tellapur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 2262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
LP
Lexus Properties
1/29
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Osman Nagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 2430 - 3855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
RV Realty
+ 1 more
1/25
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Osman Nagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 3.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1875 - 3882 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Journalists Colony Phase 3, Hyderabad

Vinayak Nagar
12,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
NCB Enclave
13,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lumbini Avenue
14,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Diamond Hills
14,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.89%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Journalists Colony Phase 3, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jayabheri The Nirvana
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Gachibowli,Hyderabad
2.15 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajram Ixora
3 BHK Apartment
Gopanapalli, Hyderabad
1.49 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakriti Miro
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nallagandla, Hyderabad
89.52 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Svadha Kollaar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Osman Nagar,Hyderabad
58.5 L-91.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Cyberon
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Osman Nagar,Hyderabad
1.05 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SNR The Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gopanpally, Hyderabad
86.28 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Moonstone
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Gopanapalli,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surabhis Signature Villas Extension
3 BHK Villa
Osman Nagar,Hyderabad
2.35 Cr-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Sunstone
3 BHK Apartment
Osman Nagar,Hyderabad