More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Julkal, Sangareddy, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Julkal? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Julkal, Sangareddy, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹5.05 L
Julkal, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (300 sq.yd)
₹81.0 L
Julkal, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹50.0 L
Julkal, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (205 sq.yd)
₹52.0 L
Julkal, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (205 sq.yd)
₹50.0 L
Julkal, Sangareddy
Yashovihhar TS (1335 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Julkal, Sangareddy
SV
Shriramwar Vinodkumar Vithalrao

Residential Land / Plots in Julkal

1335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1535 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1642 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1663 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1749 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1803 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1837 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2365 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3769 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4905 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Julkal)

N
Nani
1/41
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rudraram

204 sq.yd Plot
₹57.12 L
210 sq.yd Plot
₹58.8 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹61.6 L
230 sq.yd Plot
₹64.4 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹67.2 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹70 L
260 sq.yd Plot
₹72.8 L
270 sq.yd Plot
₹75.6 L
280 sq.yd Plot
₹78.4 L
290 sq.yd Plot
₹81.2 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.11k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Julkal

Residential Lands for Sale in Pavan Green West 1
6.38 kmfrom
₹57.12 L - 84.0 L
Pavan Green West 1
Pavan Life Space Developers
Residential Plots Rudraram, Sangareddy
N
Nani
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ankura Konak Mansions
6.61 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 5.95 Cr
Ankura Konak Mansions
Ankura Homes
4, 5 BHK Villas Shankarpally, Hyderabad
AH
Ankura Homes
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in HPR Avani
6.85 kmfrom
₹46.76 L - 84.0 L
HPR Avani
HPR Infra
Residential Plots Kandi, Sangareddy
AI
Akshitha infra
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Western County
5.09 kmfrom
₹64.05 L - 1.7 Cr
Western County
Green City Dukes Estates LLP
Residential Plots Shankarpally, Hyderabad
S
SWAPNA
Seller
AH
Ankura Homes
1/23
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Shankarpally

4 BHK Villa
₹5.45 Cr - 5.95 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.35 K - ₹10.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 5100 - 8100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
AI
Akshitha infra
1/26
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kandi

167 sq.yd Plot
₹46.76 L
168 sq.yd Plot
₹47.04 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹56 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹61.6 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.11k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
S
SWAPNA
1/17
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpally

183 sq.yd Plot
₹64.05 L
190 sq.yd Plot
₹66.5 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹70 L
201 sq.yd Plot
₹70.35 L
205 sq.yd Plot
₹71.75 L
208 sq.yd Plot
₹72.8 L
210 sq.yd Plot
₹73.5 L
211 sq.yd Plot
₹73.85 L
252 sq.yd Plot
₹88.2 L
257 sq.yd Plot
₹89.95 L
260 sq.yd Plot
₹91 L
267 sq.yd Plot
₹93.45 L
296 sq.yd Plot
₹1.04 Cr
333 sq.yd Plot
₹1.17 Cr
348 sq.yd Plot
₹1.22 Cr
385 sq.yd Plot
₹1.35 Cr
485 sq.yd Plot
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2022
AH
Ankura Homes
1/13
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Shankarpally

5 BHK Villa
₹3.22 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 3220 - 3915 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
IS
Investor Share
+ 1 more
1/27
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpally

150 sq.yd Plot
₹27 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹30.06 L
181 sq.yd Plot
₹32.58 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹36 L
247 sq.yd Plot
₹44.46 L
261 sq.yd Plot
₹47.03 L
266 sq.yd Plot
₹48 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹54 L
317 sq.yd Plot
₹57.16 L
337 sq.yd Plot
₹60.83 L
346 sq.yd Plot
₹62.29 L
376 sq.yd Plot
₹67.7 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹72.14 L
407 sq.yd Plot
₹73.34 L
414 sq.yd Plot
₹74.66 L
508 sq.yd Plot
₹91.51 L
530 sq.yd Plot
₹95.51 L
534 sq.yd Plot
₹96.29 L
535 sq.yd Plot
₹96.45 L
544 sq.yd Plot
₹98.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
S
Santhosh
1/16
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
3325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV BDL Public School- 4.8 km
Akshay
1/4
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Julkal

Residential Lands for Sale in Pavan Green West 1
₹57.12 L - 84.0 L
Pavan Green West 1
by Pavan Life Space Developers
Residential Plots
Rudraram, Sangareddy
N
Nani
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in HPR Avani
₹46.76 L - 84.0 L
HPR Avani
by HPR Infra
Residential Plots
Kandi, Sangareddy
AI
Akshitha infra
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Western County
₹64.05 L - 1.7 Cr
Santhosh
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹96.36 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingDay Care CenterGolf Course
VG
Vaishnaoi Group
1/20
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpally

167 sq.yd Plot
₹41.75 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹42.5 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹50 L
222 sq.yd Plot
₹55.5 L
267 sq.yd Plot
₹66.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2022
Ramesh Yadavalli
Owner
1/7
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV BDL Public School- 8.9 km
SP
Sark Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/7
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Shankarpally

1431 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1518 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1760 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
1879 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2098 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
2142 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
2728 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
2793 sq.ft Plot
₹2.13 Cr
2943 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
2985 sq.ft Plot
₹2.28 Cr
3044 sq.ft Plot
₹2.32 Cr
3221 sq.ft Plot
₹2.46 Cr
3305 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
3340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
3460 sq.ft Plot
₹2.64 Cr
3653 sq.ft Plot
₹2.79 Cr
3672 sq.ft Plot
₹2.8 Cr
3721 sq.ft Plot
₹2.84 Cr
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.63k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
JH
Jaithra Homes
1/8
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dhobipet

200 sq.yd Plot
₹43.99 L
267 sq.yd Plot
₹58.73 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹65.99 L
600 sq.yd Plot
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2012
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Julkal, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Yashovihhar TS
Residential Plots
Julkal,Sangareddy
 

Popular Locality for sale around Julkal, Hyderabad

Dhobipet
1 people rated this locality
4
5,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cheriyal
5,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Karan
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Murdanpally
1 people rated this locality
4.6
9,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Singapur
1 people rated this locality
5
5,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mokila
10 people rated this locality
4.68
9,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shankarpally
2 people rated this locality
4.88
6,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sangareddy Town
13 people rated this locality
4.35
5,334
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Isnapur
12 people rated this locality
4.25
6,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pati
7,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.94%
Fall in last 1 Year