Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Keesara Daira, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Yogesh
Owner
Resale
Rampally Country
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Reqelford International School - Best International School in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmKEESARA BAWARCHI- 3.4 kmKeesara Bus Stop- 2.7 km...+ More
RAVINDER REDDY
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
3d ago
GI
Greater Infra Projects
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Keesara Daira

150 sq.yd Plot
₹75.98 L
160 sq.yd Plot
₹81.04 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹86.11 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹91.17 L
190 sq.yd Plot
₹96.24 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹1.01 Cr
240 sq.yd Plot
₹1.22 Cr
300 sq.yd Plot
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.63k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2022