Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Vertex Panache

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
by Vertex Homes

2, 3 BHK Apartments

11

5 Acres

About the Project - Vertex Panache by Vertex HomesWelcome to Vertex Panache by Vertex Homes in Kokapet, Hyderabad! This exquisite residential project is ready to move in and offers spacious 2 and 3 BHK apartments. With a construction status of ready to move, you can start living your dream life right away.The project boasts a total of 521 units spread across 6 towers, ensuring a sense of exclusivity and privacy for its residents. The apartments range in size from 1270 to 1945 sq.ft., providing ample space for comfortable living. The project offers a variety of configurations to suit your needs and preferences.The project is also approved for home loans from HDFC and Punjab National Bank, making it easier for you to finance your dream home.There are 521 units of 2, 3 BHK Apartments for sale in Vertex Panache, Kokapet, Hyderabad, spread across 6 towers.About the Builder - Vertex HomesVertex Homes, established in 1994, is a renowned and trusted name in the real estate industry. With a strong commitment to quality and customer satisfaction, Vertex Homes has successfully delivered several residential and commercial projects. Their attention to detail and focus on providing modern amenities and comfortable living spaces make them a preferred choice among homebuyers.About the Locality - Kokapet, HyderabadVertex Panache is located in the vibrant locality of Kokapet, Hyderabad. The project is surrounded by a host of amenities and facilities that cater to the needs of residents. Nearby hospitals such as Sai Clinic and Kavitha Clinic ensure easy access to healthcare services. For education, residents have a wide range of options including SATTVA Academy, Mandal Parishad Upper Primary School, Phoenix Greens School of Learning, and many more.The project also enjoys excellent connectivity, with the main highway just a short distance away. This ensures easy access to other parts of the city and makes commuting a breeze. Additionally, nearby shopping malls like Embassy Mall provide residents with a convenient shopping experience.Project AmenitiesVertex Panache offers a range of amenities to enhance your lifestyle. The project highlights include a children's play area, ensuring that your little ones have a safe and enjoyable space to play. Accessibility to key landmarks such as schools and banks is another advantage of living in this project.The project also offers amenities such as an amphitheater for organizing events, a basketball court to enhance your gaming skills, an indoor games zone for fun and entertainment, and a rainwater harvesting system and sewage treatment plant for a sustainable living environment.With amenities like these, Vertex Panache ensures that you have everything you need to live a comfortable and fulfilling life."...Read more
Amphitheater
Changing Room
Spa
Skating Rink
Business Suites
Kid's Pool
+45
Vertex Panache Project Images
MP
MoveFast Property Consultants
1/18
Resale
Vertex Panache
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sankara Eye Hospital HyderabadGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Varun
Owner
1/32
Resale
Vertex Panache
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup