Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Resale in Advika Meadows

Sort by:
Relevance
AM
by Advika Ventures

3 BHK Apartment

5

0.86 Acres

Residential project, Advika Meadows in Hyderabad is offering units for sale in Kompally. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Advika Meadows is Jul, 2027. The property offers 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1665.0 sq.ft.. The project by Advika Ventures is set in 0.86 Acres. This residential project was launched in October 2021. It has 58 units. There is 1 building in this project. Contact for further details. Advika Meadows is located in 66, Kompally.Advika Meadows follows all rules as prescribed by the state RERA. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is P02200003510.Advika Ventures is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Hyderabad are close by to Kompally and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+29
Advika Meadows Project Images
MD
Marketing Director-Developer
1/25
New Booking
Advika Meadows
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Pallavi Model School - AlwalClose to DRS International School
Updated
2w ago
AR
Aston Realty
1/19
Resale
Advika Meadows
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
2014 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityPower Backup
MD
Marketing Director-Developer
1/25
New Booking
Advika Meadows
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
2119 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Surekha HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
MD
Marketing Director-Developer
1/27
New Booking
Advika Meadows
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Surekha HospitalClose to Bus StopGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
MD
Marketing Director-Developer
1/24
New Booking
Advika Meadows
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1664 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
MD
Marketing Director-Developer
1/24
New Booking
Advika Meadows
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
MD
Marketing Director-Developer
1/25
New Booking
Advika Meadows
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
2085 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
2w ago
MD
Marketing Director-Developer
1/30
New Booking
Advika Meadows
RERA
₹93.15 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1664 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago