Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Casagrand Hennessy

Sort by:
Relevance
CH
by Casagrand Builder Private Limited

3, 4 BHK Apartments

3.7 Acres

Children's Play Area
Club Rooftop
Fire Alarm
Garbage Disposal
Sub-Station
Gazebo
+18
Casagrand Hennessy Project Images
RL
Real Land Realty
1/26
New Booking
Casagrand Hennessy
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
S
Sujatha
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Casagrand Hennessy
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
S
Sujatha
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Casagrand Hennessy
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2031
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
VR
Venkat Reddy
1/22
New Booking
Casagrand Hennessy
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
2694 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Raichandani Mall - KompallyClose to DRS International School24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
VR
Venkat Reddy
1/24
New Booking
Casagrand Hennessy
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
1827 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Raichandani Mall - KompallyClose to DRS International SchoolLibrary
Updated
2w ago
Rasheed
1/17
New Booking
Casagrand Hennessy
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2031
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago