Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Majarguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
RAMESH
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JRS International School - Top International School in Hyderabad- 3.2 kmUppal Metro Station- 14.1 kmHotel Tulips Grand- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VR INFRA Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹55.94 L
Avg. price: ₹33.5k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JRS International School - Top International School in Hyderabad- 2.8 kmUppal Metro Station- 14.3 kmHotel Tulips Grand- 0.1 km ...+ More
SR
Shree Rudhra Infra
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Kamala Avenue

Residential Land / Plots in Korremula

1278 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1341 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1377 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1656 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1863 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2133 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2232 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2826 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4248 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
PR
Pratap Reddy Kommuri
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Pragathi Nirvana

Residential Land / Plots in Annojiguda

1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1944 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2347 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2355 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2551 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028