Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Maphar Asra

Sort by:
Relevance
MA
by Maphar Constructions

2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

Maphar presents a housing project located in Humayunagar, Hyderabad. In Asra, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. Humayunagar is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Maphar Asra Project Images
Mohammad Fayez
Owner
Resale
Maphar Asra
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room