More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in MCH Quarters, Indira Nagar, Malkajgiri, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in MCH Quarters? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in MCH Quarters, Indira Nagar, Malkajgiri, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Nearby Properties Around (MCH Quarters)

Zero Brokerage Projects around MCH Quarters

Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
4.63 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Shobha
Owner
1/23
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.76k/sq.ft
2682 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School - Mahendra Hills- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmMettuguda Metro Station- 0.1 kmAlpha Hot...+ More
LK
LAVANN KHUMAR
1/5
2.7 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ngri Metro StationClose to The Hyderabad Public SchoolClose to Temple
LK
LAVANN KHUMAR
1/6
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Ngri Metro StationClose to Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSE
AR
Aston Realty
1/21
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal- 2.8 kmAbhaya Multi-specialty Trust Hospital- 5.8 kmUppal Metro Sta...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/21
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
A
Ashokpatang
1/21
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech AlarmSmoke Detector
A
Ashokpatang
1/22
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Shinil
Owner
1/16
4.4 kms away
Verified
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around MCH Quarters, Hyderabad

Hanumanpet
7,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Goutham Nagar
6,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vani Nagar
6,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Surya Complex
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around MCH Quarters, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Indraprastha
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Tarnaka,Secunderabad
1.01 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Krishna Rajashekhar Residency
Property
Tarnaka,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SVR Garudadri
3 BHK Apartment
Tarnaka,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreesai Shivasaie Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Tarnaka,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanandini Sri Ranga Vihar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tarnaka,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Vermont By Nirvana
3 BHK Apartment
Nacharam,Secunderabad
1.44 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of OPEL
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
71.23 L-1.27 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in The Royal County
Residential Plots
Nacharam,Secunderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Evergreen Estates
Residential Plots
Nacharam,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Heights