Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Srija Brindavanam

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
by Srija Developers

3 BHK Villa

Srija's Brindavanam set amidst serene, pollution free and calm environment promises to provide homes that set foundations of the lives of their owners. The apartments are marvelously designed in compliance with Vaastu and offer uninterrupted fresh breeze and natural light. Smart design ensures maximum utilization of space with minimum wastage. The furnished homes with state of the art interiors have a certain finesse that is almost unimaginable. The apartments are spacious and open and yet ensure unmatchable privacy for the utmost satisfaction of the residents. There is ample cross ventilation and many other features that make the project a judicious investment. If you want to feel luxury and comfort, investing in this project is definitely what you should do....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
Sports Facility
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Rain Water Harvesting
Intercom
Srija Brindavanam Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Srija Brindavanam)

KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
1/36
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1510 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SS
S S K Builders
1/7
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally

2 BHK Flat
₹77.17 L - 81.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.21 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SH
Skyline Home
1/16
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bachupally

4 BHK Villa
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 3430 - 3440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
TC
Tripura Constructions
+ 2 more
1/25
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Bowrampet

3 BHK Villa
₹3.19 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3033 - 3768 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
+ 2 more
1/45
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2191 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
RB
Risinia Builders
+ 2 more
1/23
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 84.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.65 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1295 - 2135 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SH
Sterling Homes Pvt.Ltd.
1/13
3.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mallampet

2 BHK Flat
₹55.73 L - 71.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.66 L - 1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 4135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
VH
VSMA Hyderabad Propex Private Limited
1/15
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Beeramguda

200 sq.yd Plot
₹1.38 Cr
240 sq.yd Plot
₹1.66 Cr
257 sq.yd Plot
₹1.77 Cr
258 sq.yd Plot
₹1.78 Cr
262 sq.yd Plot
₹1.81 Cr
266 sq.yd Plot
₹1.84 Cr
267 sq.yd Plot
₹1.84 Cr
291 sq.yd Plot
₹2.01 Cr
301 sq.yd Plot
₹2.08 Cr
312 sq.yd Plot
₹2.15 Cr
320 sq.yd Plot
₹2.21 Cr
322 sq.yd Plot
₹2.22 Cr
339 sq.yd Plot
₹2.34 Cr
342 sq.yd Plot
₹2.36 Cr
353 sq.yd Plot
₹2.44 Cr
491 sq.yd Plot
₹3.39 Cr
494 sq.yd Plot
₹3.41 Cr
569 sq.yd Plot
₹3.93 Cr
578 sq.yd Plot
₹3.99 Cr
593 sq.yd Plot
₹4.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2030
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
6.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
PP
Perfect Pincode
1/28
0.3 km away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PP
Perfect Pincode
1/29
0.3 km away
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PP
Perfect Pincode
1/27
0.3 km away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
PP
Perfect Pincode
1/28
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumPower Backup
PP
Perfect Pincode
1/27
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MC
Mutheswararao Chennu
0.6 km away
₹84.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VRS Vignana Jyothi School- 0.1 kmSrikara Hospitals, Miyapur- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 8.4 km ...+ More
MC
Mutheswararao Chennu
1/2
0.6 km away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
CH
Confident Homes
1/10
0.8 km away
Verified
₹75.91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
CH
Confident Homes
1/9
0.8 km away
Verified
₹75.91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
CH
Confident Homes
1/9
0.8 km away
Verified
₹75.91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Miyapur

Miyapur,Hyderabad
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.03 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Miyapur,Hyderabad
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.11 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Miyapur,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.14 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Miyapur,Hyderabad
3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.31 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Miyapur,Hyderabad
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.11 Cr - 1.95 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Meda Prestige
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
85.45 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjeevani Sai Zenith Block A
3 BHK Apartment
Bachupally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sravanthi Pavani Starlit
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
86.06 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TMSR Skyler
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
82.39 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VSV Imperial Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Rudra Bella Vista
2 BHK Apartment
Miyapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikhara Pride Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asr Diamond
2 BHK Apartment
Miyapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bommarillu Bommarillu Brindavan Block C
2 BHK Apartment
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bommarillu Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
33.75 L-33.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of G R K Lakshmis Abode
3 BHK Apartment
Miyapur,Hyderabad