More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 121

Flats for Sale in Muthangi, Sangareddy, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Muthangi? Housing.com offers 124+ Flats & 15+ Houses/Villas. Search from 81+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Muthangi. Choose from 16+ New Projects, 30+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Muthangi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Muthangi, Sangareddy, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Muthangi, Sangareddy
3 BHK Villa (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Muthangi, Sangareddy
4 BHK Villa (2900 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Muthangi, Sangareddy
4 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Muthangi, Sangareddy
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Muthangi, Sangareddy
Regal Bliss Villas (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Muthangi, Sangareddy
3 BHK Flat (1505 sq.ft)
₹75.23 L
Muthangi, Sangareddy
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹55.99 L
Muthangi, Sangareddy
3 BHK Duplex (2545 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Muthangi, Sangareddy
2 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹59.49 L
Muthangi, Sangareddy
...Read more
RG
RSR GREEN WAY INFRA
1/4
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
RG
RSR GREEN WAY INFRA
1/7
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
RG
RSR GREEN WAY INFRA
1/3
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
RG
RSR GREEN WAY INFRA
1/4
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
RG
RSR GREEN WAY INFRA
1/8
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
RI
Regal Infra Solutions
1/4
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Muthangi, Sangareddy

4 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
4d ago
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹75.23 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Bus StopClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Muthangi

Gallery Cover Pic of Good Shreevatsavam
1.60 kmfrom
₹48.87 L - 82.0 L
Good Shreevatsavam
Good Time Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats Isnapur, Sangareddy
R
Rakesh
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedamsa Maa Srinivasam
1.61 kmfrom
₹58.61 L - 72.72 L
Vedamsa Maa Srinivasam
Vedamsa Infrastructure (P) Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Isnapur, Sangareddy
TF
Teja Fortune Heights
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Symphony
2.03 kmfrom
₹71.35 L - 1.06 Cr
Ramky One Symphony
Ramky Estates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Patancheru, Sangareddy
TF
Teja Fortune Heights
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhis Taranto
3.39 kmfrom
₹68.57 L - 1.16 Cr
Riddhis Taranto
Riddhi Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Patighanpur, Sangareddy
RG
Riddhi Group
Developer + 2 more
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹55.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
2545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹59.49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
SpeedX Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AMALTAS GREEN SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 19.2 kmKritunga Restaurant- 3.7 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BD
BMK DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
V
VISHWA
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
K
Koiner
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
2925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityGated CommunityOpen Space Around
LC
LandLord Community Villas
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Muthangi

Residential Lands for Sale in Abhista Arrjava Farms
₹17.37 L
Abhista Arrjava Farms
by Abhista Properties
Residential Plots
Patancheru, Sangareddy
SC
SVG CITY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elemental Village
₹1.7 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Elemental Village
by Elemental Realty
4 BHK Villa
Patancheru, Sangareddy
ER
Elemental Realty
Developer
RR
Rupika Realtor
1/9
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
KN
KBK NAIDU
1/5
New Booking
₹59.92 L
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.yd
214 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AMALTAS GREEN SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 19.6 kmKritunga Restaurant- 3.3 km
Updated
2w ago
K
KumarReddy
1/5
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
S
Sudhakar
1/5
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AMALTAS GREEN SCHOOLClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
J
JeevanReddy
1/5
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TemplePower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
P
Prasannareddy
1/5
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolCommunity HallClub House
Updated
3w ago
G
Gollasrinivas
1/8
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClub HouseSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
GE
Gaddameedi Eshwar
1/4
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallPhysically Disabled FriendlyGated Community
Updated
3w ago
TK
T KRISHNAM RAJU
1/11
New Booking
₹37.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹55.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallSewage Treat PlantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹75.23 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹50.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹51.24 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹51.24 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Muthangi, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Bliss Villas
4 BHK Villa
Muthangi,Sangareddy
1.4 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyatma Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Muthangi,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaradhya Aavas
2 BHK Apartment
Muthangi,Sangareddy
38.0 L-43.7 L
Residential Lands for Sale in J Group Nakshatra
Residential Plots
Muthangi,Sangareddy
54.0 L-64.26 L
Residential Lands for Sale in BVM Gayathri Enclave Vl
Residential Plots
Muthangi,Sangareddy
15.51 L-95.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishnateja Aishwarya Icon
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Muthangi,Sangareddy
18.33 L-54.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KVR Happy Nest
2 BHK Apartment
Muthangi,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvidha Merigold
2 BHK Apartment
Muthangi,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SH Humming Bees
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Muthangi,Sangareddy
 
Residential Lands for Sale in CZ Indraprastha
Residential Plots
Muthangi,Sangareddy
 

Popular Locality for sale around Muthangi, Hyderabad

Isnapur
12 people rated this locality
4.25
6,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kardhanur
1 people rated this locality
5
6,060