More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

Flats for Sale in Nandikandi, Sangareddy, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nandikandi? Choose from 7+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Nandikandi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nandikandi, Sangareddy, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Subhaga (1323 sq.yd)
₹27.93 L - 1.52 Cr
Nandikandi, Sangareddy
Buvan Highway Pride (1431 sq.ft)
₹35.78 L - 64.35 L
Nandikandi, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (160 sq.yd)
₹33.6 L
Nandikandi, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹33.0 L
Nandikandi, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (180 sq.yd)
₹36.0 L
Nandikandi, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹36.0 L
Nandikandi, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹27.0 L
Nandikandi, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (192 sq.yd)
₹39.36 L
Nandikandi, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹20.0 L
Nandikandi, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (160 sq.yd)
₹32.0 L
Nandikandi, Sangareddy
...Read more
MD
MS Developers
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage
Subhaga
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Nandikandi

147 sq.yd Plot
₹27.93 L
199 sq.yd Plot
₹37.95 L
202 sq.yd Plot
₹38.4 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹41.81 L
228 sq.yd Plot
₹43.4 L
235 sq.yd Plot
₹44.76 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹45.67 L
273 sq.yd Plot
₹52.03 L
281 sq.yd Plot
₹53.4 L
306 sq.yd Plot
₹58.17 L
330 sq.yd Plot
₹62.7 L
332 sq.yd Plot
₹63.17 L
334 sq.yd Plot
₹63.46 L
346 sq.yd Plot
₹65.9 L
376 sq.yd Plot
₹71.58 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹76 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹95 L
800 sq.yd Plot
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.11k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
2w ago
CR
CHALAMALASETTY RAMAKRISHNA
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nandikandi

1431 sq.ft Plot
₹35.77 L
2574 sq.ft Plot
₹64.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GTR Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GTR Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GTR Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nandikandi

Residential Lands for Sale in Sanjeevani Golden City
4.11 kmfrom
₹30.0 L - 66.59 L
Sanjeevani Golden City
Sanjeevani Projects
Residential Plots Sadasivpet, Sangareddy
SP
Sanjeevani Projects
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Buvan Highway Pride
₹35.78 L - 64.35 L
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GTR Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GTR Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GTR Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GTR Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
RI
Richland Infra Developer
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Nandikandi

150 sq.yd Plot
₹31.5 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹37.37 L
190 sq.yd Plot
₹39.89 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹41.99 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹62.99 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹83.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2024
VA
V Anil Kumar Goud And Others
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Nandikandi

165 sq.yd Plot
₹36.31 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹39.17 L
193 sq.yd Plot
₹42.47 L
209 sq.yd Plot
₹45.99 L
225 sq.yd Plot
₹49.51 L
230 sq.yd Plot
₹50.61 L
237 sq.yd Plot
₹52.15 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹55.01 L
266 sq.yd Plot
₹58.53 L
290 sq.yd Plot
₹63.82 L
298 sq.yd Plot
₹65.58 L
303 sq.yd Plot
₹66.68 L
339 sq.yd Plot
₹74.6 L
358 sq.yd Plot
₹78.78 L
359 sq.yd Plot
₹79 L
364 sq.yd Plot
₹80.1 L
373 sq.yd Plot
₹82.08 L
403 sq.yd Plot
₹88.68 L
424 sq.yd Plot
₹93.3 L
557 sq.yd Plot
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Nandikandi

Residential Lands for Sale in Sanjeevani Golden City
₹30.0 L - 66.59 L
Sanjeevani Golden City
by Sanjeevani Projects
Residential Plots
Sadasivpet, Sangareddy
SP
Sanjeevani Projects
Developer + 1 more
Achyuth Chalamala
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
Subhaga
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Priya Kandukuri
Owner
1/30
Resale
No Brokerage
Subhaga
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.13k/sq.ft
183 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
SP
Subhagruha Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Nandikandi

1302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1324 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2056 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3444 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
HI
Harshith Infra & Developers
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Nandikandi

150 sq.yd Plot
₹15 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹18.3 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹20 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹22 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2023
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Nandikandi, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Subhaga
Residential Plots
Nandikandi,Sangareddy
27.93 L-1.52 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Joshita Sukrithi Subhaga
Residential Plots
Nandikandi,Sangareddy
26.46 L-72.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Harshith Western Springfields
Residential Plots