More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

Flats for Sale in Nandikandi, Sangareddy, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nandikandi? Choose from 8+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Nandikandi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nandikandi, Sangareddy, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Subhaga (1323 sq.yd)
₹27.93 L - 1.52 Cr
Nandikandi, Sangareddy
Buvan Highway Pride (1431 sq.ft)
₹35.78 L - 64.35 L
Nandikandi, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹35.0 L
Nandikandi, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (180 sq.yd)
₹18.0 L
Nandikandi, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (180 sq.yd)
₹36.0 L
Nandikandi, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹21.0 L
Nandikandi, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (160 sq.yd)
₹33.6 L
Nandikandi, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (160 sq.yd)
₹22.0 L
Nandikandi, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹27.0 L
Nandikandi, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (192 sq.yd)
₹39.36 L
Nandikandi, Sangareddy
...Read more
CR
CHALAMALASETTY RAMAKRISHNA
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage
Subhaga
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Nandikandi

147 sq.yd Plot
₹27.93 L
199 sq.yd Plot
₹37.95 L
202 sq.yd Plot
₹38.4 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹41.81 L
228 sq.yd Plot
₹43.4 L
235 sq.yd Plot
₹44.76 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹45.67 L
273 sq.yd Plot
₹52.03 L
281 sq.yd Plot
₹53.4 L
306 sq.yd Plot
₹58.17 L
330 sq.yd Plot
₹62.7 L
332 sq.yd Plot
₹63.17 L
334 sq.yd Plot
₹63.46 L
346 sq.yd Plot
₹65.9 L
376 sq.yd Plot
₹71.58 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹76 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹95 L
800 sq.yd Plot
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.11k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
3d ago
CR
CHALAMALASETTY RAMAKRISHNA
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nandikandi

1431 sq.ft Plot
₹35.77 L
2574 sq.ft Plot
₹64.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GTR Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GTR Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GTR Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nandikandi

Residential Lands for Sale in Sanjeevani Golden City
4.11 kmfrom
₹30.0 L - 66.59 L
Sanjeevani Golden City
Sanjeevani Projects
Residential Plots Sadasivpet, Sangareddy
SP
Sanjeevani Projects
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Buvan Highway Pride
₹35.78 L - 64.35 L
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GTR Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GTR Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nandikandi

Residential Lands for Sale in Sanjeevani Golden City
₹30.0 L - 66.59 L
Sanjeevani Golden City
by Sanjeevani Projects
Residential Plots
Sadasivpet, Sangareddy
SP
Sanjeevani Projects
Developer + 1 more
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GTR Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GTR Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
RI
Richland Infra Developer
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Nandikandi

150 sq.yd Plot
₹31.5 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹37.37 L
190 sq.yd Plot
₹39.89 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹41.99 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹62.99 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹83.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2024
VA
V Anil Kumar Goud And Others
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Nandikandi

165 sq.yd Plot
₹36.31 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹39.17 L
193 sq.yd Plot
₹42.47 L
209 sq.yd Plot
₹45.99 L
225 sq.yd Plot
₹49.51 L
230 sq.yd Plot
₹50.61 L
237 sq.yd Plot
₹52.15 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹55.01 L
266 sq.yd Plot
₹58.53 L
290 sq.yd Plot
₹63.82 L
298 sq.yd Plot
₹65.58 L
303 sq.yd Plot
₹66.68 L
339 sq.yd Plot
₹74.6 L
358 sq.yd Plot
₹78.78 L
359 sq.yd Plot
₹79 L
364 sq.yd Plot
₹80.1 L
373 sq.yd Plot
₹82.08 L
403 sq.yd Plot
₹88.68 L
424 sq.yd Plot
₹93.3 L
557 sq.yd Plot
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2024
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Nandikandi, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Subhaga
Residential Plots
Nandikandi,Sangareddy
27.93 L-1.52 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Harshith Western Springfields
Residential Plots
Nandikandi,Sangareddy
29.28 L-1.6 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Joshita Sukrithi Subhaga
Residential Plots
Nandikandi,Sangareddy
26.46 L-72.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Subhagruha Samyuktha
Residential Plots
Nandikandi,Sangareddy