Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Flats for Resale in VASAVI ATLANTIS

Sort by:
Relevance
VA
by VASAVI CONSTRUCTIONS LLP

2, 3 BHK Apartments

5

12 Acres

Vasavi Atlantis is a residential project in Narsingi, Hyderabad. It is set in an area of 12 Acres . Vasavi Atlantis offers Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 1250.0 - 3030.0 sq.ft.. The property is Under Construction. There are 8 buildings for sale. Vasavi Atlantis is located in Narsingi. The project is developed by Vasavi Group. There are 2100 units for sale. Vasavi Atlantis is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Service Lift, Reserved Parking, Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool, Sports Area. Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Cycling & Jogging Track - these are some avenues for sports lovers. Residents can make use of Internet / Wi-Fi, Conference Room, provisions in the project. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. There is provision for Open Car Parking, Closed Car Parking, Visitor Parking. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Vasavi Atlantis. This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of Vasavi Atlantis is P02400003398. Located close to prominent suburbs of Hyderabad, the area of Narsingi has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Car Parking
Street Lighting
Indoor Games
Food Court
Sewage Treatment Plant
+46
VASAVI ATLANTIS Project Images
S
Subramanyam.primeindia
1/52
Resale
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
S
Subramanyam.primeindia
1/38
New Booking
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
S
Subramanyam.primeindia
1/37
New Booking
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
S
Subramanyam.primeindia
1/43
New Booking
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGymnasium
RB
RAM BABU GOGINENI
Play video
1/67
New Booking
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
S
Subramanyam.primeindia
1/26
New Booking
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RB
RAM BABU GOGINENI
1/39
New Booking
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sankara Eye Hospital HyderabadPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RB
RAM BABU GOGINENI
1/42
New Booking
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
RB
RAM BABU GOGINENI
Play video
1/70
New Booking
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPower BackupClub House
Updated
1w ago
AC
AM CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
3330 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Continental HospitalsDay Care Center24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AC
AM CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Subramanyam.primeindia
1/25
New Booking
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
P
PROPSOLS
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Subramanyam.primeindia
1/38
New Booking
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Continental HospitalsGated Community
Updated
2w ago
N
Nayeem
1/25
New Booking
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Sai
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/20
New Booking
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.37k/sq.ft
1759 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolSpa/Sauna/SteamChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
S
Subramanyam.primeindia
1/38
New Booking
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
S
Subramanyam.primeindia
1/51
New Booking
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Krishna
Owner
1/22
Resale
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
RamaTulasi
1/29
New Booking
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Sky Color Properties
1/26
New Booking
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sky Color Properties
1/25
New Booking
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftSwimming Pool
Sky Color Properties
1/27
New Booking
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftPower BackupClub House
K Bhargava
Owner
1/23
Resale
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Srinivas Tattari
Owner
1/20
Resale
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.68k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Chaitanya
Owner
1/20
Resale
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Sri
Owner
1/20
Resale
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Narsingi

Narsingi,Hyderabad
3 BHK Apartment
1.35 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Narsingi,Hyderabad
3 BHK Apartment
2.19 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Narsingi,Hyderabad
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
3.62 Cr - 7.7 Cr
Narsingi,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.42 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Narsingi, Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.11 Cr - 1.96 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dhanvi Marvel
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
14.75 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Astra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kokapet,Hyderabad
1.71 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Destino
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Financial District,Hyderabad
1.37 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aurum
4 BHK Apartment
Financial District,Hyderabad
3.21 Cr-10.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum Encanto
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manikonda,Hyderabad
3.54 Cr-4.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra
3 BHK Apartment
Financial District,Hyderabad
1.9 Cr-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Palais Royale
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Khaja Guda,Hyderabad
5.49 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenspace Marvel
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Manikonda,Hyderabad
1.14 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Puppalaguda
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Financial District,Hyderabad
4.4 Cr-17.6 Cr