Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Floatilla Apartments

Sort by:
Relevance
FA
by Reputed Builder

Property

Floatilla Apartments is a residential project in Neknampur, Hyderabad. The property is Ready to Move. Floatilla Apartments is located in Road Number 25, Near Ibrahim Cheruvu, Alkapur Township.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Floatilla Apartments.Neknampur is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Chaitanya
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
Floatilla Apartments
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
2085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking