Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Neopolis, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
GL
GHR Lakshmi Urban Blocks Infra LLP
1/44
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Neopolis, Hyderabad

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.98 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Khanapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr - 5.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.3 Cr - 7.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
EG
estat group
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Neopolis, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr - 6.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Neopolis)

PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3368 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/32
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 3020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RP
Raghava Projects
1/46
2.7 kms away
CINQ
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 3575 - 3644 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
RP
Raghava Projects
1/38
5.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 5425 - 6605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Neopolis

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Madison Avenue
1.21 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Godrej Madison Avenue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
2.64 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
DP
Driven Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Suraj Bhan Grande
1.90 kmfrom
₹2.91 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Fortune Suraj Bhan Grande
Sri Sreenivasa Infra
3, 4 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
SP
SADGUNA PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neo
2.07 kmfrom
₹2.44 Cr - 4.98 Cr
Neo
Yula Globus Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
YG
Yula Globus Developers LLP
Developer + 1 more
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/21
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹15.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/21
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilation
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/21
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/21
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/21
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingHigh CeilingPet FriendlyFresh Construction
S Chinnam Naidu
Owner
1/30
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
2944 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix Greens School of Learning - Best CBSE School in Hyderabad & Cambridge Schools in Hyderabad- 1.1 kmContinental Hospit...+ More
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share Aggregator
1/33
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2765 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix Greens School of Learning - Best CBSE School in Hyderabad & Cambridge Schools in Hyderabad- 0.8 kmContinental Hospit...+ More
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share Aggregator
1/19
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
4574 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
A
Arun
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
2355 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationEarthquake Resistant
YG
Yula Globus Developers LLP
+ 1 more
1/14
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Neo
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 4.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2235 - 4565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
T
Teja
1/28
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
2575 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseDay Care CenterGated Community
Manish Kumar
Owner
1/21
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.94k/sq.ft
4016 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix Greens School of Learning - Best CBSE School in Hyderabad & Cambridge Schools in Hyderabad- 0.7 kmContinental Hospit...+ More
Madhusudhan Reddy Mannuri
Owner
1/37
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SK
Sai Kumar
1/33
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
SK
Sai Kumar
1/34
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HousePower Backup24*7 Security
SK
Sai Kumar
1/34
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HousePower BackupNatural Light
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Neopolis, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of The Cascades Neopolis
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Neopolis,Hyderabad
3.9 Cr-5.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rise With 9
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Neopolis,Hyderabad
3.81 Cr-6.67 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Neopolis, Hyderabad

Kokapet
29 people rated this locality
4.46
11,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gandipet
13 people rated this locality
4.12
15,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khanapur
1 people rated this locality
4
10,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gowlidody
1 people rated this locality
4.75
8,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manikonda
33 people rated this locality
4.57
8,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kollur
17 people rated this locality
4.44
6,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gachibowli
80 people rated this locality
4.65
12,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.48%
Rise in last 1 Year