More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in NTR Nagar, Mallapur, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in NTR Nagar? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in NTR Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in NTR Nagar, Mallapur, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1143 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
NTR Nagar, Mallapur
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
NTR Nagar, Mallapur
Galaxy Shivaan Arcade (1033 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mallapur, Secunderabad
...Read more
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/4
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Brahmandam
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedSports FacilityWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
GB
Galaxy Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Shivaan Arcade

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallapur, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022