More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4304

Flats for Sale in Padmavathi Colony, Boduppal, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Padmavathi Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Padmavathi Colony, Boduppal, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Chandrapuri Colony, Uppal Kalan
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Hema Nagar, Boduppal
Sri Sai Yatika (1635 sq.ft)
₹88.27 L - 1.31 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
Sri Varadhi Enclave (1030 sq.ft)
₹43.26 L - 48.3 L
Chengicherla, Secunderabad
Fuzen Park Edge (1025 sq.ft)
₹55.35 L - 98.01 L
Boduppal, Hyderabad
Udaya Skyvert (1335 sq.ft)
₹86.78 L - 1.34 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
Sri Tirumala Millennium Phase III (1017 sq.ft)
₹61.01 L - 1.18 Cr
Mallapur, Secunderabad
CSR Ashvattha (1985 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
Jains Central Park East (1910 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1256 sq.ft)
₹65.31 L
Buddha Nagar, Hyderabad
...Read more
Venkata Harish Chenni
Owner
1/13
2.11 km away
Verified
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Praveen Varkala
Owner
1/13
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
2w ago
H
HariHara
1/18
2.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹88.27 L - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
BN
Bala Narsimha Reality
1/2
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chengicherla, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹43.26 L - 48.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
FG
Fuzen Group Infra Projects
1/18
1.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Boduppal, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹55.35 L - 71.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.43 L - 98.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
BN
Bala Narsimha Reality
1/18
2.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uppal, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.78 L - 88.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
1w ago
EA
Engineers Associates Pvt Ltd
1/53
2.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallapur, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹61.01 L - 70.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.49 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Padmavathi Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
2.95 kmfrom
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Sri Nivasam
3.88 kmfrom
₹51.08 L - 70.65 L
Vasavi Sri Nivasam
Vasavi Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Narapally, Hyderabad
R
Rajesh
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Viradhya
4.02 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.42 Cr
Sri Sai Viradhya
Sri Sai Hari Hara Estates Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
H
HariHara
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
4.12 kmfrom
₹54.99 L - 86.98 L
Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
Sanjana Padmavathi Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Narapally, Hyderabad
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
Seller
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
5.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
JC
Jain Constructions
+ 1 more
1/44
5.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2d ago
E
ElephanTale
Locality Champion
1/10
1.8 km away
New Booking
₹65.31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
A
Ashokpatang
Locality Champion
1/23
2.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
1w ago
SS
SV SAI
1/15
7.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹39.86 L - 55.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.05 L - 73.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SR
SURENDAR REDDY
Locality Champion
1/6
3.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Padmavathi Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
by Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Sri Nivasam
₹51.08 L - 70.65 L
Vasavi Sri Nivasam
by Vasavi Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narapally, Hyderabad
R
Rajesh
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
₹54.99 L - 86.98 L
Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
by Sanjana Padmavathi Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narapally, Hyderabad
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
Seller
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/2
0.93 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Boduppal- 1.1 kmAbhaya Multi-specialty Trust Hospital- 0.4 kmUppal Metro Station- 4.9 kmCen...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/21
4.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 48.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
3w ago
A
Ashokpatang
Locality Champion
1/23
2.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
KS
K S Chandra Rao
1/14
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹62.57 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1159 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AR
Aditya Realty
1/29
2.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.53 L - 60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.95 L - 76.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
MP
MS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
0.93 km away
New Booking
₹63.18 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
H
HariHara
1/11
4.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
1w ago
H
Hari
1/10
2.76 km away
New Booking
₹52.93 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingPOP FinishingClose to Metro StationClose to Pallavi Model School - Boduppal
E
ElephanTale
Locality Champion
1/27
1.02 km away
New Booking
Fuzen Park Edge
RERA
₹65.61 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Abhaya Multi-specialty Trust HospitalGated Community24*7 S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
AJAY PROPERTIES
1/6
1.11 km away
Resale
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹78.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Boduppal- 0.6 kmAbhaya Multi-specialty Trust Hospital- 1.1 kmUppal...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Padmavathi Colony, Hyderabad

Srivnivasa Nagar
8,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Residency
6,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
East Balaji Hill Colony
5,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brindavan Colony
5,719
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.68%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Padmavathi Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Fuzen Park Edge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Boduppal,Hyderabad
55.35 L-98.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshavs Thirumala Residency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Boduppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VS Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Boduppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of G K Constructions Hyderabad Sri Lakshmi Narasimha Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Boduppal,Hyderabad
38.82 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srija White House
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AR Venkateshwara Arcade
2 BHK Apartment
Boduppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Laxmi Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Peerzadiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumithra Athulyam Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Boduppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxuvia Padmavati Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments