Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Perojguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
SL
Suvarna Lakshmi Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Perojguda

302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1512 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1881 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028
MB
Modi Builders
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Perojguda

1053 sq.ft Plot
₹19.88 L
1278 sq.ft Plot
₹24.13 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹39.25 L
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹47.24 L
2529 sq.ft Plot
₹47.75 L
2583 sq.ft Plot
₹48.77 L
2853 sq.ft Plot
₹53.86 L
2925 sq.ft Plot
₹55.22 L
2961 sq.ft Plot
₹55.9 L
3042 sq.ft Plot
₹57.43 L
3105 sq.ft Plot
₹58.62 L
3195 sq.ft Plot
₹60.32 L
3393 sq.ft Plot
₹64.06 L
4491 sq.ft Plot
₹84.79 L
4617 sq.ft Plot
₹87.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.89k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
AP
Avigna Projects
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Perojguda

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹7.49 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹8.24 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
2385 sq.ft Plot
₹13.24 L
3154 sq.ft Plot
₹17.5 L
3233 sq.ft Plot
₹17.94 L
3445 sq.ft Plot
₹19.12 L
3498 sq.ft Plot
₹19.41 L
3710 sq.ft Plot
₹20.59 L
3816 sq.ft Plot
₹21.18 L
3854 sq.ft Plot
₹21.39 L
4067 sq.ft Plot
₹22.57 L
4794 sq.ft Plot
₹26.61 L
6206 sq.ft Plot
₹34.44 L
6794 sq.ft Plot
₹37.71 L
6837 sq.ft Plot
₹37.95 L
10100 sq.ft Plot
₹56.05 L
12412 sq.ft Plot
₹68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹555.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
KR
Kiran reddy
Residential Lands for Sale in SRK Sri Sai Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Perojguda

1503 sq.ft Plot
₹18.37 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
1989 sq.ft Plot
₹24.31 L
2061 sq.ft Plot
₹25.19 L
2187 sq.ft Plot
₹26.73 L
2385 sq.ft Plot
₹29.14 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹29.36 L
2628 sq.ft Plot
₹32.11 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹32.99 L
2997 sq.ft Plot
₹36.62 L
3150 sq.ft Plot
₹38.49 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹54.99 L
6750 sq.ft Plot
₹82.48 L
7011 sq.ft Plot
₹85.67 L
8109 sq.ft Plot
₹99.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017