Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

New Residential Projects in Phanigiri Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Phanigiri Colony? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Phanigiri Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Phanigiri Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Amulya Sri Kala (1120 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L - 72.75 L
Kothapet, Hyderabad
GSRK Vishnus Om Shanti (1078 sq.ft)
₹35.57 L - 48.71 L
Dilsukh Nagar, Hyderabad
SS Navya Lotus (1476 sq.ft)
₹66.42 L - 67.63 L
Kothapet, Hyderabad
Swaraj Homes Babu Complex
Price on Request
Dilsukh Nagar, Hyderabad
Amulya Residential Apartment (1120 sq.ft)
₹33.6 L - 43.65 L
Dilsukh Nagar, Hyderabad
...Read more
AC
Amulya Constructions & Infrastructure Developers
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothapet

2 BHK Flat
₹56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2012
GE
GSRK Estates
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dilsukh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹35.57 L - 36.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.82 L - 48.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
SC
S.S Constructions
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Kothapet

3 BHK Flat
₹66.42 L - 67.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
AC
Amulya Constructions & Infrastructure Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Amulya Residential Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dilsukh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹33.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Phanigiri Colony)

MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2024
BS
B S Infra
1/20
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1157 - 1722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phanigiri Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
2.89 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
5.93 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
6.40 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
2.30 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
PC
PR Constructions
1/18
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
PD
Pallavi Developers
1/17
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole

3 BHK Flat
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1883 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 2435 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PG
Pranava Group
1/36
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hastinapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 1845 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SC
Shriya Constructions
1/5
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothapet

2 BHK Flat
₹34.65 L - 40.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.96 L - 48.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 825 - 1162 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
LE
Legend Estates Pvt Ltd
1/14
0.8 km away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kothapet

2.5 BHK Flat
₹91.2 L - 95.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 2119 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
SC
Sripradha Constructions
1/2
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kothapet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
SC
S.S Constructions
1/6
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kothapet

3 BHK Flat
₹94.77 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 1665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Phanigiri Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
JB
JNR Builders
1/2
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kothapet

2 BHK Flat
₹58.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1119 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
SH
Surya Homes
1/3
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kothapet

2 BHK Flat
₹40.09 L - 59.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 1790 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
MI
Manasri Infrastructure And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kothapet

2 BHK Flat
₹59.15 L - 84.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 845 - 1210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
AI
Arman Infra Developers
1/2
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kothapet

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SC
S.S Constructions
1/2
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kothapet

2 BHK Flat
₹61.38 L - 63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1116 - 1161 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
VG
Vasavi Group
1/32
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gaddi Annaram

2 BHK Flat
₹75.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
SA
Sarita Arcade
1/2
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Dilsukh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹62.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Phanigiri Colony, Hyderabad

New Nagole Colony
18,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nivas Nagar
5,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satya Nagar Colony
5 people rated this locality
4.56
4,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijay Sai Enclave
6,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samathapuri
4,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Phanigiri Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of MKR Galaxy
3 BHK Apartment
Kothapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Navya Sadan
3 BHK Apartment
Kothapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Navya Tej Pratap Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gaddi Annaram,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Parsa Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Gaddi Annaram,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manu Sri Venkateswara Crest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Gaddi Annaram,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jubilee Platina
3 BHK Apartment
LB Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Shiva Vikasa
1 BHK Apartment
Nagole,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harika VK Delight
3 BHK Apartment
Kothapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtalakshmi Laxmi Ganapathy Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairam Constructions
3 BHK Apartment
Nagole,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Phanigiri Colony, Hyderabad

Kothapet
19 people rated this locality
4.55
8,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gaddi Annaram
7 people rated this locality