More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Phase 1, Gachibowli, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Phase 1? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Phase 1. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Phase 1, Gachibowli, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1503 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Gachibowli, Hyderabad
Surya Sahithya Enclave
Price on Request
Gachibowli, Hyderabad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Phase 1)

RR
Royal Realtors
+ 1 more
1/13
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Financial District

4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3765 - 4205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/29
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K - ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 1870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DP
Driven Properties
+ 1 more
1/32
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kokapet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 3020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/17
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1715 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of CINQ
3.00 kmfrom
₹3.6 Cr - 3.67 Cr
CINQ
Raghava Projects
4 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of R ONE Diamond Towers
3.54 kmfrom
₹3.95 Cr - 4.42 Cr
R ONE Diamond Towers
R ONE Group
4 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Loft
3.96 kmfrom
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
ASBL Loft
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Destino
4.52 kmfrom
₹1.37 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Sunshine Destino
Sunshine Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Financial District, Hyderabad
SD
Sunshine Developers
Developer
RP
Raghava Projects
1/46
3.0 kms away
CINQ
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Financial District

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 3575 - 3644 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
RP
Raghava Projects
1/38
3.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli

4 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 5425 - 6605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/31
4.1 kms away
Spectra
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1980 - 2220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
MU
MSN Urban Ventures Llp
1/18
5.0 kms away
MSN One
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Kokapet

4 BHK Flat
₹7.16 Cr - 10.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 5250 - 7460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/31
6.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2035 - 2650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
KK
Kranthi Kumar
1/10
0.6 km away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantNatural Light
SK
Sai Kumar
1/29
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
SK
Sai Kumar
1/29
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HousePower Backup24*7 Security
SK
Sai Kumar
1/29
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthvi Belmont Greene
₹4.44 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Pruthvi Belmont Greene
by info
3 BHK Villa
Tellapur, Sangareddy
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CPR Bella Vista
₹5.46 Cr - 5.5 Cr
CPR Bella Vista
by CPR Constructions
4 BHK Villa
Gopanapalli, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
₹6.4 Cr
Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
by Vasudeva Realtors
5 BHK Villa
Khaja Guda, Hyderabad
SA
S Anjaneyulu
Seller
SK
Sai Kumar
1/30
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HousePower Backup24*7 Security
SK
Sai Kumar
1/29
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SH
SREEMR HOMES
1/25
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
AC
Aparna Constructions
1/19
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gachibowli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftSizes: 2878 - 3700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
R
Ravi
1/20
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Continental HospitalsClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AR
Aston Realty
1/11
1.7 kms away
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Phase 1, Hyderabad

Telecom Nagar Extension
11,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mouryas Ranga Prasad Avenue
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
DLF Cyber City
80,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tngos Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rolling Hills
10,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Phase 1, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jayabheri The Nirvana
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Gachibowli,Hyderabad
2.15 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SNR The Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gopanpally, Hyderabad
84.66 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Moonstone
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Gopanapalli,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KT Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gachibowli,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Capitol Oak Wood
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gachibowli,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakatiya Challapalli Sapphire
2 BHK Apartment
Gopanapalli,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Venkata Shiva Shanthi Nilayam
3 BHK Apartment
Gachibowli,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajram Ixora
3 BHK Apartment
Gopanapalli, Hyderabad
1.49 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sensation Hyderabad One
Studio Studio Apartment
Financial District,Hyderabad
74.73 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Vidha
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kondapur,Hyderabad
1.6 Cr-3.08 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Phase 1, Hyderabad

Gachibowli
80 people rated this locality
4.65
12,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopanapalli
2 people rated this locality
5
10,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gowlidody
1 people rated this locality
4.75
8,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanakramguda
11,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manikonda
33 people rated this locality
4.57
8,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kollur
17 people rated this locality
4.44
6,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kondapur
164 people rated this locality
4.75
9,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kokapet
29 people rated this locality