More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 135

Flats for Sale in Ayyappa Nagar, Rampally, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ayyappa Nagar? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ayyappa Nagar, Rampally, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (120 sq.yd)
₹42.0 L
Ayyappa Nagar, Rampally
2 BHK Flat (1252 sq.ft)
₹45.07 L
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
S V Garudadri (927 sq.ft)
₹39.86 L - 73.96 L
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
My Envire Envirise East (1163 sq.ft)
₹52.29 L - 82.35 L
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
Surya Galaxy Towers Phase 1 (1091 sq.ft)
₹52.37 L - 75.26 L
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
Ace Amura (932 sq.ft)
₹43.5 L - 44.34 L
Narapally, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Yamnampet, Secunderabad
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Yamnampet, Secunderabad
1 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹68.5 L
Rampally, Secunderabad
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
Rampally, Secunderabad
...Read more
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Peter's Shantiniketan High school- 0.2 kmAlroyce Multi Speciality Hospital - Rampally- 1.2 kmUppal Metro Station- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
H
Hari
1/15
2.02 km away
Resale
Sadhbhavana Apartment
₹45.07 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MallGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SS
SV SAI
1/15
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹39.86 L - 55.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.05 L - 73.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SS
SV SAI
1/4
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.08 L - 82.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
Updated
6d ago
SS
SV SAI
1/11
2.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.37 L - 62.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L - 75.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
SS
SV SAI
1/8
2.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Narapally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹43.5 L - 44.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
S
Sama
1.43 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rockwoods International School - The CBSE School in Ghatkesar, Hyderabad- 1.1 kmAlroyce Multi ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ayyappa Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Nishija Akshita Eastern Meadows
3.30 kmfrom
₹19.49 L - 88.76 L
Nishija Akshita Eastern Meadows
Akshita Infra
Residential Plots Ghatkesar, Secunderabad
AI
Akshita Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss One
3.55 kmfrom
₹61.62 L - 1.04 Cr
Bliss One
Bliss Ventures Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Ghatkesar, Secunderabad
BV
Bliss Ventures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Central Park East
4.55 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Jains Central Park East
Jain Constructions
3 BHK Flat Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
JC
Jain Constructions
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Sri Nivasam
4.59 kmfrom
₹51.08 L - 70.65 L
Vasavi Sri Nivasam
Vasavi Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Narapally, Hyderabad
R
Rajesh
Seller
S
Sama
1.43 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SL
Sai Lalitha Realty
1/4
0.84 km away
Verified
Resale
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Alroyce Multi Speciality Hospital - RampallyBachelor Friendly
S
Svsai
Locality Champion
1/11
1.78 km away
New Booking
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftClub House
Updated
6d ago
S
Ssrinivaasp
1.78 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago
Chandra Mohan
Owner
1/19
1.31 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Golden County
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
2618 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
LO
Land Owners
1/7
1.43 km away
New Booking
₹56.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vrudhi Properties
1.78 km away
New Booking
Monicaa Enclave
RERA
₹66.65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/2
0.8 km away
Resale
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.yd
400 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Peter's Shantiniketan High school- 0.1 kmAlroyce Multi Speciality Hospital - Rampally- 0.1 kmUppal Metro Station- 0...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Ayyappa Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Sri Nivasam
₹51.08 L - 70.65 L
Vasavi Sri Nivasam
by Vasavi Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narapally, Hyderabad
R
Rajesh
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of My Envire Envirise East
₹52.29 L - 82.35 L
My Envire Envirise East
by My Envire Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Ananda
₹81.47 L - 1.17 Cr
The Ananda
by Sahasram Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
Seller + 1 more
S
Sama
1.78 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Reqelford International School - Best International School in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmAlroyce Multi S...+ More
S
Sama
1.78 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
1.78 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
H
Hari
1/19
2.02 km away
New Booking
Sadhbhavana Apartment
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mall
Updated
2w ago
H
Hari
1/16
2.02 km away
New Booking
Sadhbhavana Apartment
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SC
Suchirindia Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
1.78 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Ghatkesar

2 BHK Villa
₹85 L
3 BHK Villa
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.31 K - ₹7.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
IE
Idea Estates
1/5
2.78 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annojiguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹59.49 L - 77.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.05 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
2w ago
Nagarjuna Ambati
Owner
1/12
0.18 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Shrankhla
Owner
1/27
0.85 km away
Resale
Bricks Haven
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Peter's Shantiniketan High school- 0.9 kmAlroyce Multi Speciality Hospital - Rampally- 1.8 kmUppal Metro Station- 0...+ More
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/16
1.91 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹53.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ayyappa Nagar, Hyderabad

Ismail Khan Guda
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
RTC Nagar Colony
6,169
Avg. Price per sq.ft
TPS Colony
5,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ayyappa Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Springs
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pocharam, Hyderabad
53.54 L-91.42 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Modi Golden County
Residential Plot, 3.5 BHK Villas
Rampally,Secunderabad
1.31 Cr-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Garudadri
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pocharam, Secunderabad,Hyderabad
39.86 L-73.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Indigo Sky Garden Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Rampally,Secunderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Padmavathi Meadows
Residential Plots
Rampally,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Monicaa Enclave
Property
Rampally,Secunderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SV Amodha Pearl City