More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4835

Flats for Sale in Brindavan Colony, Habsiguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Brindavan Colony? Housing.com offers 60+ Flats & 19+ Houses/Villas. Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Brindavan Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Brindavan Colony, Habsiguda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (400 sq.yd)
₹4.8 Cr
Brindavan Colony, Habsiguda
Residential Plot (300 sq.yd)
₹4.35 Cr
Brindavan Colony, Habsiguda
Residential Plot (267 sq.yd)
₹3.74 Cr
Brindavan Colony, Habsiguda
4 BHK Duplex (4000 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Brindavan Colony, Habsiguda
Residential Plot (350 sq.yd)
₹4.55 Cr
Brindavan Colony, Habsiguda
Residential Plot (330 sq.yd)
₹2.85 Cr
Brindavan Colony, Habsiguda
3.5 BHK Independent House (3708 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Brindavan Colony, Habsiguda
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹3.4 Cr
Brindavan Colony, Habsiguda
5 BHK Independent House (3800 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Brindavan Colony, Habsiguda
5 BHK Independent House (3750 sq.ft)
₹3.17 Cr
Brindavan Colony, Habsiguda
...Read more
AP
AJAY PROPERTIES
1/4
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.yd
400 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sai Public School- 0.8 kmSree Netralaya - Best Eye Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmNgri ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
AJAY PROPERTIES
1/4
Resale
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.45 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
AJAY PROPERTIES
1/5
Resale
₹3.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4 L/sq.yd
267 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3 L/sq.yd
350 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹86.36k/sq.yd
330 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
3708 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Ngri Metro Station
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Brindavan Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
6.09 kmfrom
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
1.79 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
4.84 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodas Gokulam
4.96 kmfrom
₹54.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Yashodas Gokulam
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
Developer
NG
Naresh Goud
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.7 L/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ngri Metro Station
AY
Aravindh Yadav
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Suraksha Childre...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
4750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/9
New Booking
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Suraksha Childrens ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
M
Malathi
1/13
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupClose to Ngri Metro Station
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Brindavan Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
by Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.yd
267 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹18.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.48k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.yd
400 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.35 L/sq.yd
267 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Brindavan Colony, Hyderabad

Babu Jagjivanram Colony
10,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bank Colony, SBH Colony
6,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BEL
8,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Musi Nagar
5,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Baba Nagar
5,867
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Brindavan Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Megha Pearl
Property
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Super Meraki
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jubilee Pooja Tejas Jubilee Royal Park
3 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
78.65 L-78.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasturi Nilayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya Metro
2 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
57.56 L-57.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tricubes Hill Top Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Habsiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Energy BSR Origin
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BPR Shyam Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Habsiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluestone Navya MSR Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Navya Classic
Property
Uppal,Hyderabad