Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Aryamitra Group Oak Tree

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
by Elegant Infratech (EIPL)

3 BHK Apartment

13

Oak Tree is a lavish apartment complex that offers you luxuries, amenities and above all peace of mind. Grace, delight and comfort are all in store for you here so that you can enjoy and benefit from excellence in architectural design, world class quality in structures and the finest state-of- the-art amenities. All these elements are what make a home a perfect haven and a status symbol. The surroundings of this residency are green and pristine so as to lead a healthy lifestyle. An immensely delightful and luxurious life awaits you only at Oak Tree....Read more
Children's Play Area
Security Cabin
Yoga / Meditation Area
Steam Room
Vastu Compliant
Gymnasium
+7
Aryamitra Group Oak Tree Project Images
SP
ShankarReddy Property's
1/30
Resale
Aryamitra Group Oak Tree
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House