More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Raj Bollaram, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raj Bollaram? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Raj Bollaram, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Subha Sukrithi Saharika (1367 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Raj Bollaram, Hyderabad
...Read more
SG
Subha Gruha Projects

Residential Land / Plots in Raj Bollaram

1367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1548 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1584 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1737 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1791 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4219 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4316 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4381 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Raj Bollaram)

SA
Sri Achyuta Group
1/14
7.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Medchal

140 sq.yd Plot
₹44.96 L
172 sq.yd Plot
₹55.21 L
177 sq.yd Plot
₹56.92 L
182 sq.yd Plot
₹58.43 L
188 sq.yd Plot
₹60.25 L
203 sq.yd Plot
₹65.15 L
213 sq.yd Plot
₹68.28 L
227 sq.yd Plot
₹72.94 L
242 sq.yd Plot
₹77.59 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹80.01 L
259 sq.yd Plot
₹82.94 L
271 sq.yd Plot
₹86.91 L
283 sq.yd Plot
₹90.83 L
286 sq.yd Plot
₹91.7 L
298 sq.yd Plot
₹95.52 L
301 sq.yd Plot
₹96.57 L
308 sq.yd Plot
₹98.71 L
367 sq.yd Plot
₹1.17 Cr
389 sq.yd Plot
₹1.25 Cr
528 sq.yd Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2026
TD
The Deccan Realty
1/7
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Medchal

3 BHK Villa
₹3.11 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3347 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
SH
Skyline Home
1/43
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Pudur

4 BHK Villa
₹3.79 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 4620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/7
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Medchal

4 BHK Villa
₹4.99 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 4571 - 4689 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
GV
Gowra Ventures Private Limited
1/39
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Medchal

267 sq.yd Plot
₹1.07 Cr
275 sq.yd Plot
₹1.1 Cr
288 sq.yd Plot
₹1.15 Cr
295 sq.yd Plot
₹1.18 Cr
302 sq.yd Plot
₹1.21 Cr
309 sq.yd Plot
₹1.24 Cr
315 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
322 sq.yd Plot
₹1.29 Cr
329 sq.yd Plot
₹1.32 Cr
336 sq.yd Plot
₹1.35 Cr
411 sq.yd Plot
₹1.64 Cr
451 sq.yd Plot
₹1.81 Cr
468 sq.yd Plot
₹1.87 Cr
633 sq.yd Plot
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.44k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/12
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Medchal

5 BHK Villa
₹3.14 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 3811 - 3812 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raj Bollaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Envikare Krishe Avya
2.10 kmfrom
₹3.11 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Envikare Krishe Avya
Envikare LLP
3 BHK Villa Medchal, Secunderabad
TD
The Deccan Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Monaco Villa
4.27 kmfrom
₹4.99 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Casagrand Monaco Villa
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
4 BHK Villa Medchal, Secunderabad
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Gowra Greendale
4.63 kmfrom
₹1.07 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Gowra Greendale
Gowra Ventures Private Limited
Residential Plots Medchal, Secunderabad
GV
Gowra Ventures Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Anvita Parkside
5.72 kmfrom
₹3.81 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Anvita Parkside
Anvita Group
4 BHK Villa Medchal, Secunderabad
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
IR
Imperial Realty
1/15
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Medchal

4 BHK Villa
₹3.81 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 4189 - 4202 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
CH
Citylife Homes
1/4
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Shamirpet

3 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 3310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
SI
SSLR INFRA
1/7
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Medchal

4 BHK Villa
₹2.21 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2950 - 3400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
RV
Ravi Varma
1/26
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
5404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
RV
Ravi Varma
1/30
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹5.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
4619 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
RV
Ravi Varma
1/20
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹5.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
5327 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall24*7 Security
GI
Greater Infra Projects
1/10
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pudur

1675 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1715 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1761 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1768 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1778 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1812 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1823 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2147 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2472 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2799 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2913 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3035 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3791 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
4643 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
5038 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
5089 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
5096 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
5102 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
5170 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
186 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
192 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
198 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
200 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
500 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2023
GI
Greater Infra Projects
1/6
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pudur

186 sq.yd Plot
₹39.99 L
192 sq.yd Plot
₹41.28 L
198 sq.yd Plot
₹42.57 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹43 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.03k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2023
SHIVAKUMAR
Owner
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Medinova Super Speciality Hospital, Medchal- 0.1 kmCMR shopping Mall Medchal- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Raj Bollaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhuvanteza Sunrays Villas
₹1.49 Cr
Bhuvanteza Sunrays Villas
by Bhuvanteza Infrastructures LLP
3 BHK Villa
Shamirpet, Hyderabad
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in KRK Jaya Vihar
₹41.25 L - 82.51 L
Owner
1/9
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PE
Prime Estates
1/11
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ravalkole

185 sq.yd Plot
₹42.64 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹55.3 L
247 sq.yd Plot
₹56.95 L
305 sq.yd Plot
₹70.16 L
382 sq.yd Plot
₹88.04 L
399 sq.yd Plot
₹91.89 L
494 sq.yd Plot
₹1.14 Cr
496 sq.yd Plot
₹1.14 Cr
508 sq.yd Plot
₹1.17 Cr
515 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
523 sq.yd Plot
₹1.21 Cr
541 sq.yd Plot
₹1.25 Cr
577 sq.yd Plot
₹1.33 Cr
582 sq.yd Plot
₹1.34 Cr
583 sq.yd Plot
₹1.34 Cr
584 sq.yd Plot
₹1.35 Cr
586 sq.yd Plot
₹1.35 Cr
613 sq.yd Plot
₹1.41 Cr
632 sq.yd Plot
₹1.46 Cr
773 sq.yd Plot
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2026
Sarath G
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.yd
4800 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Medinova Super Speciality Hospital, Medchal- 0.1 kmRatnadeep Super Market- 0.1 km
RG
Rhodium Group
1/6
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Medchal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1002 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Raj Bollaram, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Subha Sukrithi Saharika
Residential Plots
Raj Bollaram,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Raj Bollaram, Hyderabad

Pudur
9,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ravalkole
5,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shahazadiguda
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shameerpet Lake
7,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Medchal
12 people rated this locality
4.37
5,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shamirpet
7 people rated this locality
4.1
5,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dundigal
6,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bahadurpally
14 people rated this locality
4.21
5,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gundlapochampalli
8 people rated this locality
4.88
7,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dullapally
2 people rated this locality
4
6,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.29%
Rise in last 1 Year