Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Ramanthapur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
MI
MMR Infraa
Gallery Cover Pic of MMR RV Homes

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramanthapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Ramanthapur)

MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
6.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
VG
Vasavi Group
1/32
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gaddi Annaram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹75.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
VG
Vasavi Group
1/41
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uppal, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹67.08 L - 75.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.93 L - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1065 - 1945 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
CR
C.S.K. Realtors Limited
1/13
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sayeedabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.54 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramanthapur

Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
2.01 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
4.20 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodas Gokulam
4.85 kmfrom
₹54.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Yashodas Gokulam
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
Developer
IH
Ista Homes
1/3
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nallakunta, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 992 - 1291 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DE
Dwaraka Estates
1/4
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sayeedabad, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
KR
KK Rao Constructions
1/10
3.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
DC
Dhanushraja Constructions Llp
1/4
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nallakunta, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1501 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
SS
S S Constructions
1/2
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 78.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SC
S.S Constructions
1/7
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹88.73 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1530 - 1881 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
TC
Thipparthi Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹96.45 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1581 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SC
SV Constructions And Developers
1/12
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 70.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.8 L - 67.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 667 - 872 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
QS
Quorizon Spaces
1/4
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹70.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.62 L - 82.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1251 - 1476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HP
Haris Pranava Constructions Pvt.Ltd
1/10
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1249 - 2131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
GL
Green Leaves Infra
1/16
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 3420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PE
Parnika Elite Projects
1/4
3.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
HC
Harika Constructions And Developers
1/8
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1210 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
NI
NSL Infratech
1/27
4.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1633 - 3103 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ramanthapur, Hyderabad

7,568
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Srinivasapuram Colony
2 people rated this locality
2.75
5,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narayn Reddy Nagar
18 people rated this locality
4.46
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ramanthapur, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmal Landmark
3 BHK Apartment
Ramanthapur,Hyderabad
1.15 Cr-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MMR RV Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramanthapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Sai Brundavan
2 BHK Apartment
Ramanthapur,Hyderabad
42.29 L-44.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavitra Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Ramanthapur,Hyderabad
81.0 L-81.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ramanthapur, Hyderabad

Gaddi Annaram
7 people rated this locality
4.09
7,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amberpet
13 people rated this locality
4.34
10,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dilsukh Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4.12
7,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Moosarambagh
12 people rated this locality
4.22
7,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kothapet
19 people rated this locality
4.55
8,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft