Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 162

Resale Houses in Kuntloor, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
4d ago
Radhika
Owner
1/42
6.49 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Boduppal- 0.1 kmApex Hospitals- 0.1 kmUppal Metro Station- 0.1 kmSri Sampoorna Hotel- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
4.67 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Thorrur 1 Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
3d ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/3
3.47 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sunrise Ho...+ More
Updated
3d ago
MANOJ KUMAR KHANDELWAL
Owner
1/27
7.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹100.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
JH
JSR HOMES
1/9
6.53 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Metro StationGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Srinivas Reddy
Owner
6.23 km away
Resale
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Boduppal- 0.1 kmAbhaya Multi-specialty Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmUppal Metro Station- 8.2 kmSri...+ More
SL
Sai Lalitha Realty
1/10
6.53 km away
Resale
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/9
7.68 km away
Resale
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to ONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/6
7.21 km away
Resale
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Kamineni Hospitals ...+ More
NG
Naresh Goud
Locality Champion
1/6
6.3 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
3468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Nagole Metro Station
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/3
6.77 km away
Resale
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Kamineni Hospitals ...+ More
SR
Sundar Reddy
1/16
6.79 km away
Resale
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
5050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kuntloor, Hyderabad

Shivshankar Nagar
11,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sri Ram Nagar
5,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satya Nagar
5,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kuntloor, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Prajay Gulmohar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Kuntloor,Hyderabad
35.45 L-48.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prajay Gulmohar Villas
3 BHK Villa
Kuntloor,Hyderabad
27.06 L-43.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GVR Parvathi Samrajya Nagar
2 BHK Villa
Kuntloor,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kuntloor, Hyderabad

Pasumamula
6,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hathiguda
5,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pedda Amberpet
3 people rated this locality
4.33
8,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vanasthali Hills
8,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hayathnagar
10 people rated this locality
4.5
5,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nadergul
6 people rated this locality
4.07
6,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manneguda
9 people rated this locality
4.2
5,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balapur