More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1017

Properties for Sale Near RTC X Roads Metro Station, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
AJAY PROPERTIES
1/7
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to KIMS HospitalsClose to Chikkadpally Bus StopClose to Chikkadpally Metr...+ More
AY
Aravindh Yadav
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹5.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
14750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Guru Nanak - CARE Hospitals, Mu...+ More
AY
Aravindh Yadav
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Guru Nanak - CARE Hosp...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/7
Resale
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
6370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to KIMS HospitalsClose to Guru Nanak - CARE Hospitals, M...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AP
AJAY PROPERTIES
1/2
New Booking
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to RTC X Roads Metro StationClose to CMR Shopping M...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chilakalguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
1w ago