Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Mahathi Jaswitha Cyber Connect

Sort by:
Relevance
MJ
by Mahathi Infrastructures Company And Markaz Infrastructure Projects

2, 3 BHK Apartments

5

Mahathi Builders has lauched Mahathi Jaswitha Cyber Connect in Kondapur, Hyderabad. It offers Under Construction units. Popular configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1255.0 - 1580.0 sq.ft.. The possession date of Mahathi Jaswitha Cyber Connect is Jun, 2023. The address of Mahathi Jaswitha Cyber Connect is Masizdbanda, Kondapur.Enjoy a host of facilities at Mahathi Jaswitha Cyber Connect which includes Power Backup. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. Own a home in Mahathi Jaswitha Cyber Connect today!.This project has been developed by Mahathi Builders. Mahathi Builders is a reputed developer firm with experience in developing livable spaces for homebuyers since 2000.Kondapur is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Sub-Station
Recreation Facilities
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Receiving Station
+13
Rasheed Pasha
Owner
Resale
Mahathi Jaswitha Cyber Connect by Mahathi Builders
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arbor International School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 8.7 kmPista House Kondapur- 0.1 km...+ More