Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

New Residential Projects in Shivapuri Colony, LB Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Shivapuri Colony? Housing.com offers 8+ Ready to Move, 6+ Under Construction and 4+ Resale Projects in Shivapuri Colony. Choose from 12+ new & upcoming projects in Shivapuri Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Shivapuri Colony, LB Nagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
KVR Ashraya Awas (1124 sq.ft)
₹66.32 L - 1.24 Cr
Saroornagar, Hyderabad
Laxmi Vibha Nivas (1625 sq.ft)
Price on Request
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
Highrise Ayodhya (1550 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Saroornagar, Hyderabad
Vantage KVS Raju Towers (1183 sq.ft)
₹76.9 L - 1.28 Cr
Saroornagar, Hyderabad
Vasavi Ananda Nilayam (1330 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 3.1 Cr
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
Namitha Everest (1242 sq.ft)
₹45.08 L - 81.84 L
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
TNR Vaishnovi Sikhara (1701 sq.ft)
₹57.83 L - 79.25 L
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
GCR Residency Saroornagar (1205 sq.ft)
₹62.66 L - 95.42 L
Saroornagar, Hyderabad
Sri Krishna Nilayam (1100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
Vaishnovi 3 TRNs
Price on Request
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
...Read more
AA
Ashraya Associates
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar

2 BHK Flat
₹66.32 L - 75.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.81 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
5d ago
LG
Laxmi Ganesha Developers
1/4

3 BHK Flat in LB Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028
HC
Highrise Construction
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
VD
Vantage Developers
1/37

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar

2 BHK Flat
₹76.89 L - 89.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
VG
Vasavi Group
1/30

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
V
venkatesh
1/8

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹45.08 L - 81.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.36 L - 72.69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹78.4 L - 81.84 L
Possession: Feb, 2016
T
TNR Constructions India Pvt. Ltd
1/17

3 BHK Flat in LB Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹57.83 L - 79.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shivapuri Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
3.25 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
3.56 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
3.63 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
1.33 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
GB
GCR Builders

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar

2 BHK Flat
₹62.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.82 L - 95.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
SN
Sri Nivas Builders

2 BHK Flat in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
SM
Sri Mahalaxmi Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Mahalaxmi Grand

3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
MI
Myna Infra Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Myna Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
MS
Madithati Subba Reddy
Gallery Cover Pic of Karthikeya Residency

3 BHK Flat in LB Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
SC
Srija Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Srija Sriya Nivas

3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar

3 BHK Flat
₹95.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SS
Sri Sri Sai Bhavani Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of  Synergy Estates

2, 3 BHK Villas in Saroornagar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Shivapuri Colony)

BS
B S Infra
1/20
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1157 - 1722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PC
PR Constructions
1/18
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Shivapuri Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2024
SP
Sark Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/13
5.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Badangpet

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GB
Grupe Builders And Developers LLP
1/9
6.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gurram Guda

2 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 55.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1156 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
PG
Pranava Group
1/36
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hastinapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 1845 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PD
Pallavi Developers
1/17
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole

3 BHK Flat
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1883 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 2435 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HC
Hanuman Constructions
1/3
0.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Saroornagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40.5 L - 57 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
NI
Namishree Infrastructure & Projects Pvt. Ltd
1/28
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1635 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
VC
Vanamali Construtions
1/6
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.95 L - 62.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.67 L - 88.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1610 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018
HP
Haris Pranava Constructions Pvt.Ltd
1/10
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1249 - 2131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SI
Samruddhi Infra
1/2
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar

3 BHK Flat
₹70.65 L - 72.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1413 - 1445 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
MC
Madhavaram Constructions
1/22
0.7 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar

1 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.39 L - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹94.39 L - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 2660 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
SC
Sprint Constructions
1/4
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.35 L - 95.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1539 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
SR
S R Constructions Bairamalguda
1/2
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar

2 BHK Flat
₹62.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1984 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
VC
Vaishnavi Construction Hyderabad
1/3
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bairamalguda

3 BHK Flat
₹83.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
TC
Thipparthi Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar

3 BHK Flat
₹96.45 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1581 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shivapuri Colony, Hyderabad

Sharada Nagar
5,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Green Park Colony
4,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brindavan Colony
10,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhagya Nagar
6,680
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shivapuri Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Vantage KVS Raju Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
76.9 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KVR Ashraya Awas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
66.32 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Ananda Nilayam
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
1.01 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Namishree Jewel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LB Nagar,Hyderabad
1.06 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Harmony Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
1.56 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Haris Rukmini Pranava 101
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
91.17 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Leaves Srikara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajraj Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
66.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viviano GBK Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shivapuri Colony, Hyderabad

Krishna Nagar Colony
7,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
LB Nagar
15 people rated this locality
4.31
7,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saroornagar
6 people rated this locality
4.83
7,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karmanghat
13 people rated this locality
4.31
7,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jillelguda
10,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dilsukh Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4.12
7,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sayeedabad
7 people rated this locality
4.26
6,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mansoorabad
1 people rated this locality
5
6,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Champapet
10 people rated this locality
4.16