More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Surya Colony, Hayathnagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Surya Colony? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Surya Colony. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Surya Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Surya Colony, Hayathnagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (167 sq.yd)
₹25.05 L
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹22.5 L
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹30.0 L
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (2358 sq.ft)
₹1.83 Cr
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
Modi Paradise (746 sq.ft)
₹38.79 L - 69.37 L
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
Rajashree Hilton Hightower (1265 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
Shilpi Isha Residency (1080 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
TMR Madhava Nilayam (1180 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
...Read more
H
Hari
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
SR Rock Town Phase 1
RERA
₹25.05 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Jafferguda- 9.2 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 15.4 kmPalegars Cuisine Restauran...+ More
Updated
3d ago
H
Hari
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
SR Rock Town Phase 1
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Srinivas
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
2358 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Candor Shrine i Senior Secondary School.- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, LB Nagar, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospi...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Bhavani Sathesh
1/21
Resale
Paradise
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Candor Shrine i Senior Secondary School.- 0.1 kmSunrise Hospitals - Hayathnagar | Best Hospitals in Hayathnagar, Hyderabad | Hospita...+ More
MB
Modi Builders
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hayathnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹38.79 L - 50.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.59 L - 69.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Surya Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy
2.26 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Legacy
AMR Living Space
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
AL
AMR Living Space
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
5.99 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavis Gokulam
3.21 kmfrom
₹52.2 L - 76.28 L
Vasavis Gokulam
Vasavi Urban Properties Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
VU
Vasavi Urban Properties LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
5.56 kmfrom
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
RD
Rajashree Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajashree Hilton Hightower