More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Tadlakalva, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tadlakalva? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tadlakalva, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (267 sq.yd)
₹40.0 L
Tadlakalva, Hyderabad
S Aero Heights (1386 sq.yd)
₹18.48 L - 35.99 L
Tadlakalva, Hyderabad
...Read more
LI
Landlord Infra Group
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Tadlakalva

154 sq.yd Plot
₹18.48 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹19.8 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹21.59 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹23.99 L
267 sq.yd Plot
₹32.03 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹35.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Tadlakalva)

SI
SB Infra Group
1/8
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sheriguda

145 sq.yd Plot
₹36.24 L
147 sq.yd Plot
₹36.74 L
152 sq.yd Plot
₹37.99 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹41.24 L
169 sq.yd Plot
₹42.24 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹42.49 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹44.99 L
185 sq.yd Plot
₹46.24 L
198 sq.yd Plot
₹49.49 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹49.99 L
204 sq.yd Plot
₹50.99 L
205 sq.yd Plot
₹51.24 L
222 sq.yd Plot
₹55.48 L
223 sq.yd Plot
₹55.73 L
225 sq.yd Plot
₹56.23 L
333 sq.yd Plot
₹83.23 L
334 sq.yd Plot
₹83.48 L
340 sq.yd Plot
₹84.98 L
363 sq.yd Plot
₹90.72 L
425 sq.yd Plot
₹1.06 Cr
452 sq.yd Plot
₹1.13 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹1.25 Cr
519 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
657 sq.yd Plot
₹1.64 Cr
840 sq.yd Plot
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
L
LingaSwamy
1/4
6.2 kms away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
L.B. Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmMana Rangasthalam Restaurant and Mandi- 0.1 kmCVR College Bus Sto...+ More
L
LingaSwamy
1/4
6.2 kms away
Verified
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
L
LingaSwamy
1/4
6.2 kms away
Verified
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
L
LingaSwamy
1/4
6.2 kms away
Verified
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tadlakalva

Residential Lands for Sale in SBs Eterna City
6.86 kmfrom
₹36.24 L - 2.1 Cr
SBs Eterna City
SB Infra Group
Residential Plots Sheriguda, Hyderabad
SI
SB Infra Group
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Navabhoomi Wonder Vista
6.84 kmfrom
₹55.81 L - 3.77 Cr
Navabhoomi Wonder Vista
Navabhoomi Developers
Residential Plots Kongara Kalan, Hyderabad
NR
Narsing Rao General Manager
Seller + 1 more
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/3
6.8 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.0k/sq.yd
416 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
L.B. Nagar Metro Station- 22.2 kmMana Rangasthalam Restaurant and Mandi- 0.1 km
NR
Narsing Rao General Manager
+ 1 more
1/8
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kongara Kalan

159 sq.yd Plot
₹55.81 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹58.44 L
177 sq.yd Plot
₹61.94 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹64.21 L
193 sq.yd Plot
₹67.6 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹69.98 L
213 sq.yd Plot
₹74.53 L
215 sq.yd Plot
₹75.23 L
218 sq.yd Plot
₹76.51 L
222 sq.yd Plot
₹77.77 L
229 sq.yd Plot
₹80.24 L
233 sq.yd Plot
₹81.53 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹83.97 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹83.97 L - 83.98 L
245 sq.yd Plot
₹85.73 L
531 sq.yd Plot
₹1.86 Cr
565 sq.yd Plot
₹1.98 Cr
582 sq.yd Plot
₹2.04 Cr
611 sq.yd Plot
₹2.14 Cr
668 sq.yd Plot
₹2.34 Cr
671 sq.yd Plot
₹2.35 Cr
676 sq.yd Plot
₹2.37 Cr
723 sq.yd Plot
₹2.53 Cr
846 sq.yd Plot
₹2.96 Cr
1078 sq.yd Plot
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2026
SC
Surya Constructions
1/6
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1695 - 3218 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
RE
Ramky Estates
1/34
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pocharam

3 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Sterling Sky Infrastructure LLP
1/2
3.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pocharam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 450 - 675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
GC
Green City Estates
1/2
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pocharam

1808 sq.ft Plot
₹36.17 L
2088 sq.ft Plot
₹41.76 L
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹50.16 L
2583 sq.ft Plot
₹51.67 L
2669 sq.ft Plot
₹53.39 L
2777 sq.ft Plot
₹55.54 L
2874 sq.ft Plot
₹57.48 L
3014 sq.ft Plot
₹60.28 L
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹64.58 L
3294 sq.ft Plot
₹65.88 L
3401 sq.ft Plot
₹68.03 L
3477 sq.ft Plot
₹69.53 L
3617 sq.ft Plot
₹72.33 L
3950 sq.ft Plot
₹79.01 L
4413 sq.ft Plot
₹88.26 L
4887 sq.ft Plot
₹97.74 L
5005 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
5737 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
6846 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
7556 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
BD
Bhashyam Developers
1/6
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mangalpalle

150 sq.yd Plot
₹36 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹48.01 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹60.01 L
288 sq.yd Plot
₹69.13 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹72.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.67k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2024
SL
Suvarna Lakshmi Developers
1/3
5.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Perojguda

302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1512 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1881 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028
M.Ramu
Owner
1/6
5.8 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Masterminds School, Bonglur- 4.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 21 kmMANA RUCHULU- 4.3 kmCVR College Bus Stop- 3.7 km...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Tadlakalva

Residential Lands for Sale in Navabhoomi Wonder Vista
₹55.81 L - 3.77 Cr
Navabhoomi Wonder Vista
by Navabhoomi Developers
Residential Plots
Kongara Kalan, Hyderabad
NR
Narsing Rao General Manager
Seller + 1 more
GC
Green City Estates
1/19
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mangalpalle

1017 sq.ft Plot
₹19.77 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹20.65 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹23.27 L
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹28.69 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹29.22 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹30.97 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹33.24 L
1737 sq.ft Plot
₹33.77 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.99 L
1899 sq.ft Plot
₹36.92 L
1962 sq.ft Plot
₹38.14 L
1998 sq.ft Plot
₹38.84 L
2043 sq.ft Plot
₹39.72 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹41.99 L
2268 sq.ft Plot
₹44.09 L
2376 sq.ft Plot
₹46.19 L
2394 sq.ft Plot
₹46.54 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹46.71 L
2493 sq.ft Plot
₹48.46 L
2844 sq.ft Plot
₹55.29 L
2853 sq.ft Plot
₹55.46 L
2889 sq.ft Plot
₹56.16 L
2934 sq.ft Plot
₹57.04 L
3006 sq.ft Plot
₹58.44 L
3285 sq.ft Plot
₹63.86 L
3474 sq.ft Plot
₹67.53 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹69.98 L
3744 sq.ft Plot
₹72.78 L
4698 sq.ft Plot
₹91.33 L
5130 sq.ft Plot
₹99.73 L
5265 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
5418 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
6165 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.94k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
SI
SYN INFRA DEVELOPERS
1/17
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Metro StationClose to The Masterminds School, Bonglur...+ More
SI
SYN INFRA DEVELOPERS
1/17
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹69.14 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedClose to MallClose to The Masterminds School, Bonglur...+ More
AC
Anil Construction Group
1/10
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bongloor

2 BHK Flat
₹45.1 L - 53.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1049 - 1608 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Raghavendra
1/22
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolCommunity HallLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Tadlakalva, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in S Aero Heights
Residential Plots
Tadlakalva, Hyderabad
18.48 L-35.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Tadlakalva, Hyderabad

Pocharam
6 people rated this locality
4.58
5,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kappapahad
12,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adibatla
12 people rated this locality
4.27
4,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ibrahimpatnam
12 people rated this locality
4.15
4,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manneguda
9 people rated this locality
4.2
5,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kongara Kalan
6,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bongloor
1 people rated this locality
4
4,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Koheda
9 people rated this locality
4
6,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thummaloor
8,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brahmana Pally
3,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft