More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Tajpuram, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tajpuram? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Tajpuram)

S
Sahasra
1/10
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bibinagar

605 sq.yd Plot
₹30.22 L
1000 sq.yd Plot
₹49.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹555.0/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2025
S
Sahasra
1/9
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bibinagar

171 sq.yd Plot
₹27.35 L
181 sq.yd Plot
₹28.95 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹31.99 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹35.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2028
M
Malathi
1/2
2.8 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds international School- 12.7 kmSri Raghavendra Udipi Veg- 0.1 kmVeerabhadra Shopping Mall- 12.6 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tajpuram

Residential Lands for Sale in Sahasra Mango Garden Phase 1
5.94 kmfrom
₹30.22 L - 49.95 L
Sahasra Mango Garden Phase 1
Sahasrabhoomi Developers
Residential Plots Bibinagar, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
S
Sahasra
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Renukha Aiims Enclaves 3
5.94 kmfrom
₹27.35 L - 35.18 L
Renukha Aiims Enclaves 3
Renukha Sahasra Sneha Developers
Residential Plots Bibinagar, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
S
Sahasra
Seller
VD
Vikhyath Developers
1/10
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Anantharam

1503 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3600 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
9000 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3150 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1062 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1251 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1296 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1377 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1539 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1602 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1692 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1917 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2421 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2439 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2898 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3159 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3321 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3357 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3519 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
4728 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹102.0/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2014
VD
Vikhyath Developers
1/8
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Anantharam

1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1062 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1296 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1377 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1692 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3321 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
VD
Vikhyath Developers
1/14
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Anantharam

1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2014
RV
Real Vision Infra Projects Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Anantharam

1503 sq.ft Plot
₹2.4 Cr
1521 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
1611 sq.ft Plot
₹2.58 Cr
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹2.68 Cr
1755 sq.ft Plot
₹2.81 Cr
1935 sq.ft Plot
₹3.1 Cr
1998 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
2223 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
2385 sq.ft Plot
₹3.82 Cr
2605 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
2718 sq.ft Plot
₹4.35 Cr
2961 sq.ft Plot
₹4.74 Cr
3150 sq.ft Plot
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SN
SAI NIKITA ESTATES PVT LTD
1/2
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hanmapuram

1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1389 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1446 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1511 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1639 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2888 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3326 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4068 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
SP
Sukhibhava Properties Private Limited
1/7
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bibinagar

100 sq.yd Plot
₹14.5 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹21.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.61k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2022
SR
Sri Renuka
1/11
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bibinagar

167 sq.yd Plot
₹24.21 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹29 L
287 sq.yd Plot
₹41.61 L
293 sq.yd Plot
₹42.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.61k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024
TI
Trend Infratech
1/4
5.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bibinagar

150 sq.yd Plot
₹19.49 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹21.7 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹22.09 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹25.99 L
278 sq.yd Plot
₹36.13 L
333 sq.yd Plot
₹43.28 L
378 sq.yd Plot
₹49.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Tajpuram