More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3750

Flats for Sale in Telephone Colony, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Telephone Colony? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Telephone Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Telephone Colony, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Narapally, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (267 sq.yd)
₹80.0 L
Vijayapuri East Colony, Chengicherla, Secunderabad
Jains Central Park East (1910 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
Sri Varadhi Enclave (1030 sq.ft)
₹43.26 L - 48.3 L
Chengicherla, Secunderabad
Vasavi Sri Nivasam (1135 sq.ft)
₹51.08 L - 70.65 L
Narapally, Hyderabad
S V Garudadri (927 sq.ft)
₹39.86 L - 73.96 L
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
K V N Matsyagiri Homes (1000 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L - 73.79 L
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Hanuman Nagar Colony, Boduppal
2 BHK Flat (1310 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Chandrapuri Colony, Uppal Kalan
3 BHK Flat (1543 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Hanuman Nagar, Boduppal
...Read more
JC
Jain Constructions
+ 1 more
1/44
4.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3d ago
BN
Bala Narsimha Reality
1/2
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chengicherla, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹43.26 L - 48.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
R
Rajesh
1/19
2.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narapally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹51.08 L - 57.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.6 L - 70.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
3d ago
SS
SV SAI
1/15
6.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹39.86 L - 55.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.05 L - 73.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SS
SV SAI
1/3
4.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 52.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.16 L - 73.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Telephone Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Aalaya
4.95 kmfrom
₹85.03 L - 1.05 Cr
Ace Aalaya
Ace Ventures India Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of My Envire Envirise East
5.83 kmfrom
₹52.29 L - 82.35 L
My Envire Envirise East
My Envire Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Ananda
5.97 kmfrom
₹81.47 L - 1.17 Cr
The Ananda
Sahasram Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Garudadri
6.41 kmfrom
₹39.86 L - 73.96 L
S V Garudadri
S V Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
S
Shyam
1/8
1.89 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
Venkata Harish Chenni
Owner
1/13
2.19 km away
Verified
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
DS
Datrika Srinivas
1/19
1.13 km away
Resale
Fuzen Park Edge
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1543 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/2
1.89 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Boduppal- 1.1 kmAbhaya Multi-specialty Trust Hospital- 0.4 kmUppal Metro Station- 4.9 kmCen...+ More
Updated
1w ago
E
ElephanTale
Locality Champion
1/10
1.06 km away
New Booking
₹65.31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/21
3.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 48.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
3w ago
A
Ashokpatang
Locality Champion
1/23
2.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3670 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
+ 1 more
1/20
4.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹85.03 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
P
Prasad
1/3
6.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹97.11 L - 97.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Telephone Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of My Envire Envirise East
₹52.29 L - 82.35 L
My Envire Envirise East
by My Envire Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Ananda
₹81.47 L - 1.17 Cr
The Ananda
by Sahasram Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
H
HariHara
1/18
3.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹88.27 L - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
H
HariHara
1/10
5.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 79.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
1w ago
AL
AMR Living Space
1/37
8.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Hayath Nagar – Gowrelly Rd, Near Nagole

3 BHK Villa
₹1.63 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.02 Cr - 3.19 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3d ago
SS
SV SAI
1/6
1.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narapally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹55.3 L - 60.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.37 L - 75.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
MR
MP Realty
1/7
2.54 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.yd
260 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Boduppal- 0.1 kmAbhaya Multi-specialty Trust Hospital- 9.4 kmUppal Metro Station- 10.6 kmSr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SL
Sai Lalitha Realty
1/8
2.48 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
7.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
3d ago
SS
SV SAI
1/11
5.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.37 L - 62.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L - 75.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
FG
Fuzen Group Infra Projects
1/18
1.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Boduppal, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹55.35 L - 71.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.43 L - 98.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
6.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
NS
Nirmal Shelters P Ltd
1/16
8.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramanthapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Telephone Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Krishe Pearl
2, 3 BHK Apartments