Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Toopra Khurd, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
Subishi Engineers
1/26

4 BHK Villa in Toopra Khurd, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2030
EI
Eeshanyaa Infra
Residential Lands for Sale in Eeshanya SDR Heights 3

Residential Land / Plots in Toopra Khurd, Hyderabad

1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1377 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1584 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1692 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1863 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2214 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2241 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Toopra Khurd)

RR
Royal Realtors
1/28
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in Habibulla Guda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.67 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.95 Cr - 7.59 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹9.9 Cr - 11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4250 - 10000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
VV
VM Vision Infra LLP
1/3
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kothur, Hyderabad

1090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1306 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1307 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1319 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1342 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1353 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1438 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1470 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1489 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2664 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
VR
Vangala Ravinder Reddy And Others
1/2
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thimmapur, Hyderabad

1809 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1908 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SP
Swathi Promoters Private Limited
1/3
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kothur, Hyderabad

139 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
490 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1475 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1722 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1981 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2110 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2207 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2368 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2702 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2820 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2939 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3068 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3089 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3111 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3143 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3186 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3197 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3208 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3294 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3315 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
4198 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
4510 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1164 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1206 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2184 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2228 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2272 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2413 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2422 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2564 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2736 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2989 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3025 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3219 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3254 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3362 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3549 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3595 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3600 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
10119 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
167 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
183 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
200 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
215 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
221 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
224 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
225 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
238 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
240 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
271 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
280 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
285 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
288 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
290 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
297 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
304 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
320 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
344 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
368 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
416 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1380 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1496 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1540 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1574 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1639 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1685 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1728 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1767 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1805 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1840 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1845 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2501 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2572 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2685 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3401 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.22k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2021
SK
Sri Krishna Satya Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Brundavan
4.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kothur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Toopra Khurd

Gallery Cover Pic of Terminus The Pointe
4.42 kmfrom
₹4.68 Cr - 11.0 Cr
Terminus The Pointe
Terminus Gollur Projects LLP
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas Habibulla Guda, Hyderabad
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller
BG
Bathala Giri Babu
Residential Lands for Sale in Bathala Aeropride
6.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pendyal, Hyderabad

1038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1071 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1188 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1342 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2059 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2817 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028
KR
Kalakuntla Radhakishan Rao
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Jagannathrao Township
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thimmapur, Hyderabad

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1627 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1774 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1805 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2386 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2455 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3220 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
SR
Seshi Realty
Residential Lands for Sale in Seshi Shiva Shakthi Nagar
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kothur, Hyderabad

1347 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1824 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
SP
Swathi Promoters Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Swathi Luckie Township Phase III
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thimmapur, Hyderabad

1380 sq.ft Plot
₹38.32 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹41.55 L
1540 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1574 sq.ft Plot
₹43.7 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹45.52 L
1685 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1767 sq.ft Plot
₹49.08 L
1805 sq.ft Plot
₹50.14 L
1840 sq.ft Plot
₹51.09 L
1845 sq.ft Plot
₹51.23 L
2501 sq.ft Plot
₹69.44 L
2572 sq.ft Plot
₹71.41 L
2685 sq.ft Plot
₹74.57 L
3401 sq.ft Plot
₹94.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Toopra Khurd, Hyderabad

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Toopra Khurd, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Subishi Serenity Homes
4 BHK Villa
Toopra Khurd,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Karvy Nova
Residential Plots
Toopra Khurd,Hyderabad
14.99 L-19.16 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shathabdhi Silver castle
Residential Plots
Toopra Khurd,Hyderabad
4.2 L-33.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Gateway Sai Vinayaka Gardens
Residential Plots
Toopra Khurd,Hyderabad
27.0 L-81.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Rudra Likhitha Meadows
Residential Plots
Toopra Khurd,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eeshanya SDR Heights 3
Residential Plots
Toopra Khurd,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shathabdhi Sampada 2
Residential Plots
Toopra Khurd,Hyderabad
29.36 L-43.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Destiny Assets Sai Vinayaka Gardens
Residential Plots
Toopra Khurd,Hyderabad
28.79 L-57.59 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sawera Cyber City
Residential Plots
Toopra Khurd,Hyderabad
9.19 L-31.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahesh Highway Residency
3 BHK Villa
Toopra Khurd,Hyderabad
40.0 L-40.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Toopra Khurd, Hyderabad