Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Bahadurpally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Sadgunaproperties
1/7
New Booking
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Gandimaisamma X Road Bus StopGymnasiumGated Community